Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen delt.7 2018-03-10          Producerad: 17:11
Klass: 9 Ungdom 125                                            Startande:     12

                                          Varv 1    Varv 2    Varv 3            
Plc Nr  Namn                              Transp                           Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   209 Hampus Görl                      28:45,1   28:09,6   28:38,5            
        Göta MS           KTM                  0                       1:25:33,2

2   210 Jakob Thor                       29:09,2   28:28,3   28:42,9            
        Göta MS           KTM                  0                       1:26:20,4
        Anmälare: Team JE68/KTM                                                 

3   340 Karl Eriksson                    29:07,0   28:51,8   28:42,6            
        Sala MSK          KTM                  0                       1:26:41,4

4   621 Victor Lundin                    29:22,2   29:24,1   29:21,6            
        SMK Tierp         KTM 125              0                       1:28:07,9

5   972 Arvid Modin                      30:34,5   29:43,1   28:45,4            
        MX Stockholm      Husqvarna            0                       1:29:03,0

6   349 Leo Aaltonen                     30:28,7   29:35,7   30:10,1            
        Åsätra MK         Husqvarna            0                       1:30:14,5
        Anmälare: Jbit AB                                                       

7   899 Albin Silverarn                  33:01,3   30:26,1   29:40,4            
        MK Orion          Husqvarna 125 T      0                       1:33:07,8
        Anmälare: Mamma & Pappa                                                 

8   712 Dominik  Wister                  32:37,5   30:46,6   30:53,2            
        Göta MS           Yamaha               0                       1:34:17,3

9   231 Neoh Andersson                   32:26,4   31:04,5   30:58,7            
        Göta ms           Yamaha YZ125         0                       1:34:29,6
        Anmälare: Yamaha center västerås                                        

10  585 Oliver Thoren                    32:35,0   32:03,5   30:49,9            
        Botkyrka MK       Yamaha YZ 125        0                       1:35:28,4

11  898 Felix Nyström                    33:50,5   32:30,9   32:06,0            
        Täby MK           Yamaha YZ125         0                       1:38:27,4

12  380 David Mattsson                   40:26,1                                
        Botkyrka MK       TM 125               0                         40:26,1
        Anmälare: TM SVERIGE