Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen delt.2 2018-01-20          Producerad: 15:35
Klass: 9 Ungdom 125                                            Startande:     16

                                          Varv 1    Varv 2    Varv 3            
Plc Nr  Namn                              Varv 4    Transp                 Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   209 Hampus Görl                      14:49,8   15:11,8   15:07,8            
        Göta MS           KTM            15:25,2         0             1:00:34,6

2   210 Jakob Thor                       15:20,0   15:27,5   15:42,6            
        Göta MS           KTM            15:51,9         0             1:02:22,0
        Anmälare: Team JE68/KTM                                                 

3   340 Karl Eriksson                    16:03,9   15:21,5   15:50,7            
        Sala MSK          KTM            15:20,4         0             1:02:36,5

4   972 Arvid Modin                      15:14,9   16:10,5   15:30,1            
        MX Stockholm      Husqvarna      15:53,4         0             1:02:48,9

5   231 Neoh Andersson                   15:53,3   15:36,2   15:55,3            
        MK Orion          KTM 85         15:36,9         0             1:03:01,7
        Anmälare: Yamaha center västerås                                        

6   349 Leo Aaltonen                     16:04,1   15:33,1   15:46,1            
        Åsätra MK         Husqvarna 12   15:39,4         0             1:03:02,7

7   585 Oliver Thoren                    15:40,7   15:50,8   16:02,7            
        Botkyrka MK       Yamaha YZ125   15:44,7         0             1:03:18,9

8   712 Dominik  Wister                  16:30,6   16:05,3   15:56,9            
        Göta MS           Yamaha         16:11,2         0             1:04:44,0

9   380 David Mattsson                   16:39,0   16:29,2   16:18,8            
        Botkyrka MK       TM 125         15:50,7         0             1:05:17,7
        Anmälare: TM SVERIGE                                                    

10  621 Victor Lundin                    16:20,2   16:31,8   16:16,3            
        SMK Tierp         KTM 125        16:16,0         0             1:05:24,3

11  928 William Melin                    16:06,9   16:41,7   15:57,9            
        MK Orion          KTM 125        16:38,2         0             1:05:24,7

12  406 Karl  Anderberg                  16:43,8   16:58,4   16:24,1            
        Botkyrka MK       Yamaha         15:58,1         0             1:06:04,4
        Anmälare: BA ASFALT                                                     

13  899 Albin Silverarn                  18:46,9   18:10,9   17:20,1            
        MK Orion          Husqvarna 12   17:15,9         0             1:11:33,8
        Anmälare: Mamma & Pappa                                                 

14  838 Max Holmberg                     17:52,9   22:37,9   17:10,7            
        Åsätra MK         KTM 125        17:52,6         0             1:15:34,1
        Anmälare: CustomWheels                                                  

15  180 Melvin Steiding                  19:18,4   19:14,5   18:57,1            
        Arlanda MC        Husqvarna 12   19:03,0         0             1:16:33,0
        Anmälare: Pappa                                                         

16  631 Jonathan  Karpnäs                22:33,0   24:56,4   24:04,5            
        Nynäshamns MCK    Yamaha YZ 12   22:02,3         0             1:33:36,2
        Anmälare: Ingen