Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen delt.7 2018-03-10          Producerad: 17:11
Klass: 8 Tjejer                                                Startande:      8

                                          Varv 1    Varv 2    Varv 3            
Plc Nr  Namn                              Transp                           Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   417 Emma Wennbom                     32:19,8   30:59,7   30:40,6            
        Göta MS           Husqvarna            0                       1:34:00,1
        Anmälare: Bloms MX                                                      

2   812 Tina Månsson                     37:25,5   34:16,9   34:20,7            
        SMK Gävle         Husqvarna            0                       1:46:03,1
        Anmälare: Speedstore                                                    

3   912 Lisa Armandt                     36:17,6   36:12,9   34:17,3            
        Botkyrka MK       Husqvarna FC250      0                       1:46:47,8
        Anmälare: Team Speedstore support by Husqvarna Scandinavia              

4   815 Mimmi Gustafsson                 37:04,7   36:44,3   35:26,9            
        Östhammars MK     Yamaha               0                       1:49:15,9

5   454 Lizette Karlsson                 42:06,6   41:11,5   44:35,6            
        Vimmerby MS       KTM               4:30                       2:12:23,7
        Anmälare: Egon Karlsson Entreprenad                                     

6   811 Madeleine Hillgren               49:09,6   49:42,8                      
        Sala MSK          KTM                  0                       1:38:52,4

7   727 Hanna Lagher                     56:08,4   54:17,9                      
        Göta MS           KTM 250              0                       1:50:26,3

8   607 Felicia Weden                    44:30,4 Startat                        
        Uppsala MK        KTM                  0                         44:30,4