Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen delt.2 2018-01-20          Producerad: 15:35
Klass: 8 Tjejer                                                Startande:     12

                                          Varv 1    Varv 2    Varv 3            
Plc Nr  Namn                              Varv 4    Transp                 Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   801 Hanna Berzelius                  15:16,0   14:49,3   15:19,6            
        Linköpings MS     Husqvarna      14:53,0         0             1:00:17,9
        Anmälare: LeoVegas Husqvarna                                            

2   442 Martina Reimander                15:24,0   15:32,4   15:33,0            
        Försvarsmaktens E KTM            15:26,4         0             1:01:55,8

3   417 Emma Wennbom                     17:12,9   16:24,0   16:31,9            
        Göta MS           Husqvarna      16:00,2         0             1:06:09,0
        Anmälare: Bloms MX                                                      

4   332 Emilia Reimander                 16:26,8   16:22,8   17:41,4            
        Försvarsmaktens E KTM            16:14,7         0             1:06:45,7

5   912 Lisa Armandt                     18:28,8   17:25,8   17:43,0            
        Botkyrka MK       Husqvarna FC   17:19,7         0             1:10:57,3
        Anmälare: Team Speedstore support by Husqvarna Scandinavia              

6   408 Jeanette Tjäder                  18:54,3   18:58,9   18:31,7            
        Bollnäs MK        Husaberg TE1   17:51,9         0             1:14:16,8

7   812 Tina Månsson                     19:33,1   19:00,2   18:13,4            
        SMK Gävle         Husqvarna      17:40,0         0             1:14:26,7
        Anmälare: Speedstore                                                    

8   723 Linnea Gustafsson                18:40,8   19:01,2   19:50,2            
        MK Orion          Kawasaki 250   17:42,8         0             1:15:15,0

9   783 Ebba Svedberg                    20:16,7   19:53,2   19:29,5            
         AMF Årsunda      KTM            19:06,7         0             1:18:46,1

10  815 Mimmi Gustafsson                 20:37,4   19:34,9   20:09,9            
        Östhammars MK     Yamaha         19:01,0         0             1:19:23,2

11  727 Hanna Lagher                     24:29,4   23:12,0   21:20,1            
        Göta MS           KTM 250        22:11,1         0             1:31:12,6

12  811 Madeleine Hillgren               21:55,8   22:06,9   23:13,6            
        Sala MSK          KTM            28:14,6         0             1:35:30,9