Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen delt.7 2019-03-09          Producerad: 15:09
Klass: 6 Motion 51+                                            Startande:     37

                                          SS1 v1    SS2 v1    SS1 v2            
                                          SS2 v2    SS1 v3    SS2 v3            
Plc Nr  Namn                              SS1 v4    SS2 v4    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   165 Örjan Brink                      12:40,0    1:58,7   12:29,7            
        Göta MS           KTM             1:56,0   12:38,3    1:59,6            
                                         12:46,5    2:04,3         0     58:33,1

2   368 Christoffer Moilanen             13:04,1    2:02,1   12:54,5            
        Göta MS           Husqvarna       2:00,3   12:52,6    2:02,4            
                                         12:47,6    2:01,9         0     59:45,5

3   405 Joachim Stork                    12:47,4    2:03,7   12:47,5            
        SMK Tierp         KTM             2:02,8   13:06,4    2:05,7            
                                         13:05,5    2:04,1         0   1:00:03,1

4    92 Kjell Rangdal                    13:13,4    2:07,1   12:58,9            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM             2:04,4   13:11,5    2:05,5            
                                         13:20,5    2:06,1         0   1:01:07,4

5   768 Magnus Pettersson                13:31,4    2:04,8   13:09,4            
        Östhammars MK     KTM             2:03,2   13:20,9    2:01,5            
                                         13:18,0    2:03,4         0   1:01:32,6

6   321 Rickard Härdin                   13:24,3    2:05,0   13:19,4            
        SMK Gävle         Husqvarna       2:06,7   13:29,4    2:05,4            
                                         13:20,6    2:06,4         0   1:01:57,2

7    66 Stefan Knutson                   13:28,2    2:02,0   13:43,3            
        Göta MS           KTM             2:05,8   14:11,5    2:09,4            
                                         14:13,2    2:07,6         0   1:04:01,0

8    67 Johan Hammarström                13:52,7    2:10,3   13:56,0            
        Göta MS           Beta            2:10,3   13:53,4    2:11,1            
                                         13:55,6    2:14,1         0   1:04:23,5

9   201 Agne Nylander                    13:51,3    2:15,1   13:53,8            
        Värmdö MK         Yamaha          2:15,0   13:56,8    2:14,7            
                                         14:02,3    2:13,3         0   1:04:42,3

10  367 Mikael Landfeldt                 14:05,3    2:08,1   13:59,5            
        Upplands Väsby MK 0               2:06,7   14:14,9    2:08,9            
                                         14:17,3    2:10,3         0   1:05:11,0

11  684 Magnus Forslin                   14:05,6    2:05,8   13:57,9            
        AMF Södertälje                    2:06,1   14:21,7    2:08,9            
                                         14:20,0    2:10,0         0   1:05:16,0

12  424 Mikael Strand                    14:17,8    2:08,1   14:13,8            
        Uppsala MCK       KTM             2:08,9   14:09,1    2:11,2            
                                         14:25,1    2:11,3         0   1:05:45,3

13  784 Stefan Lindskog                  14:01,4    2:06,8   14:33,7            
        FMCK Stockholm    Sherco          2:10,4   14:30,5    2:10,8            
                                         14:17,4    2:11,4         0   1:06:02,4

14  998 Thomas Steinwender               14:03,6    2:14,3   14:05,9            
        Åsätra MK         KTM             2:16,9   14:10,9    2:19,6            
                                         14:31,7    2:20,4         0   1:06:03,3

15  330 Niclas Hedström                  14:32,4    2:12,8   14:27,3            
        FMCK Stockholm    Husqvarna       2:14,0   14:29,9    2:15,4            
                                         14:16,8    2:17,8         0   1:06:46,4

16  615 Leffe Johansson                  14:47,2    2:10,6   14:28,2            
        Uppsala MK        Yamaha          2:08,6   14:32,5    2:13,0            
                                         14:21,7    2:12,9         0   1:06:54,7

17  468 Stefan Andersson                 14:45,3    2:02,1   14:51,2            
        Arlanda MC        0               2:02,7   14:49,3    2:07,2            
                                         14:56,8    2:06,6         0   1:07:41,2

18  763 Jan Karlsson                     14:27,7    2:14,9   14:20,3            
        MK Orion          0               2:16,2   14:42,7    2:17,0            
                                         15:13,8    2:17,3         0   1:07:49,9

19  976 Ronny Böhlin                     15:35,0    2:19,6   15:00,3            
        Upplands Väsby MK Yamaha          2:17,5   15:04,8    2:19,7            
                                         15:02,7    2:16,5         0   1:09:56,1

20  357 Kenneth Lindroth                 14:55,1    2:15,7   15:05,8            
        Botkyrka MK       0               2:19,3   15:20,7    2:19,4            
                                         15:23,3    2:16,8         0   1:09:56,1

21  126 Torbjörn Andersson               14:56,5    2:23,6   14:42,9            
        MSK Skinnskattebe KTM             2:20,0   15:12,8    2:24,5            
                                         15:31,8    2:26,5         0   1:09:58,6

22  658 Anders Elm                       14:44,6    2:17,1   14:45,0            
        Östhammars MK     KTM             2:18,1   15:45,3    2:23,0            
                                         15:29,0    2:23,4         0   1:10:05,5

23  737 Anders Sandberg                  14:57,1    2:18,6   14:48,5            
        Mälarö MCK        Husaberg        2:16,0   15:15,6    2:16,1            
                                         15:57,2    2:19,4         0   1:10:08,5

24   99 Morgan Davidsson                 15:15,8    2:19,2   15:33,6            
        Mälardalens EK    Husqvarna       2:19,9   15:18,9    2:21,0            
                                         15:24,7    2:23,0         0   1:10:56,1

25  508 Patrik Arnalid                   14:58,9    2:24,4   15:41,6            
        Mälarö MCK        Sherco          2:23,8   15:33,1    2:24,6            
                                         15:22,4    2:27,2         0   1:11:16,0

26  292 Kenneth Gustavsson               15:07,1    2:15,9   15:06,2            
        Försvarsmaktens E KTM             2:15,4   16:29,6    2:19,5            
                                         15:29,9    2:19,9         0   1:11:23,5

27  426 Claes Tell                       15:12,8    2:16,9   15:35,0            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             2:16,4   15:51,1    2:18,2            
                                         15:26,1    2:49,4         0   1:11:45,9

28  234 Erik Randén                      15:44,7    2:24,2   15:31,3            
        AMF Södertälje    KTM             2:23,4   15:37,5    2:27,2            
                                         15:59,3    2:41,0         0   1:12:48,6

29  452 Jan Lindroth                     16:00,7    2:25,7   15:55,6            
        Åsätra MK         Husqvarna       2:29,4   15:33,1    2:29,3            
                                         15:42,6    2:32,0         0   1:13:08,4

30  552 Joakim Ifver                     15:12,5    2:21,4   15:45,5            
        FMCK Stockholm    Husqvarna       2:26,4   16:07,4    2:31,8            
                                         16:11,6    2:34,0         0   1:13:10,6

31  212 Richard Berg                     15:48,7    2:15,6   15:12,0            
        Värmdö MK         Yamaha          2:18,1   16:11,5    2:28,0            
                                         16:28,9    2:30,5         0   1:13:13,3

32  963 Anders Mauritzon                 15:47,4    2:25,3   15:47,7            
        FMCK Strängnäs    0               2:28,8   15:52,3    2:31,3            
                                         16:09,3    2:33,8         0   1:13:35,9

33  467 Hasse Åberg                      15:42,4    2:20,8   16:11,4            
        Värmdö MK                         2:20,0   16:23,4    2:22,1            
                                         16:41,5    2:18,9         0   1:14:20,5

34  641 Roland Eriksson                  18:06,5    2:32,8   16:14,9            
        Botkyrka MK       TM              2:30,3   15:58,7    2:32,8            
                                         16:09,9    2:33,5         0   1:16:39,4

35  162 Hasse Vikström                   16:37,6    2:26,3   17:24,3            
        MX Stockholm MCK  Husaberg        2:33,1   17:29,0    2:32,3            
                                         17:34,1    2:33,5         0   1:19:10,2

36   60 Jan Burman                       17:41,4    2:41,3   17:58,6            
        Östhammars MK     Husqvarna       2:41,3   18:44,2    2:46,6            
                                         18:52,4    2:50,0         0   1:24:15,8

37  280 Lars Norman                      16:15,3    2:52,8                      
        Göta MS           Husqvarna 350                                         
                                                                   0     19:08,1