Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen delt.2 2018-01-20          Producerad: 15:35
Klass: 6 Motion 51+                                            Startande:     62

                                          Varv 1    Varv 2    Varv 3            
Plc Nr  Namn                              Varv 4    Transp                 Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1    67 Johan Hammarström                15:40,3   15:11,8   15:22,8            
        Göta MS           Beta 350       15:16,0         0             1:01:30,9
        Anmälare: Hammarströms Motor AB                                         

2   492 Mikael Björklund                 16:13,6   15:09,7   15:17,0            
        Västerås MK       KTM            15:01,3         0             1:01:41,6

3    54 Göran Öberg                      15:57,1   15:36,0   15:28,1            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM 250 F      15:20,4         0             1:02:21,6
        Anmälare: www.psisolution.se                                            

4   351 Rickard Härdin                   15:49,3   15:45,6   15:35,6            
        SMK Gävle         Husqvarna      15:31,3         0             1:02:41,8

5   118 Jörgen Lindholm                  16:06,3   15:35,0   15:30,0            
        Göta MS           Husqvarna 30   15:43,6         0             1:02:54,9
        Anmälare: Jma Entreprenad                                               

6   613 Christer Andersson               15:55,0   15:45,7   15:58,9            
        Östhammars MK     KTM            15:22,3         0             1:03:01,9

7   361 Per Eklundh                      16:11,1   15:37,8   15:53,4            
        Sala MSK          Sherco         15:52,1         0             1:03:34,4

8   424 Mikael Strand                    16:11,2   16:29,1   15:56,9            
        Uppsala MCK       KTM 350        15:31,6         0             1:04:08,8

9    85 Göran Wallen                     16:19,0   15:42,5   15:47,5            
        Åsätra MK         Yamaha 250     16:36,3         0             1:04:25,3

10  143 Per Björk                        16:32,0   16:00,7   16:01,3            
        Göta MS           Honda          16:05,6         0             1:04:39,6

11  316 Lars Erik Hult                   16:20,0   16:26,2   16:13,9            
        Bollnäs MK        Beta           16:09,1         0             1:05:09,2

12  238 Agne Nylander                    16:31,4   16:29,1   16:18,5            
        Värmdö MK         Yamaha 250     16:06,8         0             1:05:25,8

13   66 Stefan Knutson                   16:05,0   16:00,8   17:24,7            
        Göta MS           KTM 350        15:59,4         0             1:05:29,9

14  489 Stefan Corander                  16:28,8   16:25,1   16:31,9            
        FMCK Stockholm    husqvarna 30   16:14,5         0             1:05:40,3

15  998 Thomas Steinwender               16:34,2   16:19,7   16:32,7            
        Åsätra MK         KTM 350        16:18,1         0             1:05:44,7

16  320 Leif Blomberg                    16:27,7   16:43,5   16:28,1            
        Haninge MK        KTM            16:23,6         0             1:06:02,9

17  126 Torbjörn Andersson               16:29,1   16:29,8   16:49,0            
        MSK Skinnskattebe KTM 300 EXC    16:22,0         0             1:06:09,9

18  318 Erik Forselius                   16:50,8   16:31,7   16:31,2            
        Göta MS           Yamaha         16:37,4         0             1:06:31,1

19  163 Mårten Hultgren                  16:46,3   16:47,5   16:34,9            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM 250 EXC-   16:25,4         0             1:06:34,1

20  164 Anders Karlsson-Lantz            16:52,4   16:45,5   16:30,2            
        FMCK Strängnäs    KTM 300        16:35,2         0             1:06:43,3

21  282 Anders Carlsson                  16:35,6   16:50,7   16:48,1            
        Göta MS           Husqvarna 25   16:38,9         0             1:06:53,3

22  504 Stefan Lindskog                  17:29,0   16:55,3   16:30,3            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM 300        16:02,1         0             1:06:56,7

23  716 Hans Eriksson                    17:07,2   17:03,5   16:42,9            
        Kilsbergens MK    Yamaha         16:24,3         0             1:07:17,9

24  658 Anders Elm                       17:17,2   16:56,6   16:39,5            
        Östhammars MK     KTM 350        16:34,4         0             1:07:27,7

25  620 Ulf Löfgren                      17:19,8   16:54,6   16:56,3            
        Göta MS           KTM 450        16:19,5         0             1:07:30,2

26  222 Torbjörn Klingberg               16:53,4   16:48,2   17:16,7            
        FMCK Stockholm    Husqvarna 35   16:48,5         0             1:07:46,8

27   84 Christer Jönsson                 16:45,9   16:21,1   18:17,6            
        Värmdö MK         Yamaha         16:29,2         0             1:07:53,8

28  122 Stefan Roll                      17:24,3   16:51,6   16:50,4            
        Åsätra MK         Yamaha WR 45   16:51,1         0             1:07:57,4

29  451 Björn Gottschalk                 17:15,7   16:59,7   17:14,6            
        SMK Uppsala       KTM 300        16:31,2         0             1:08:01,2

30  312 Johan Lagher                     17:43,2   17:10,3   16:59,8            
        Göta MS           KTM 250        16:25,5         0             1:08:18,8

31  403 Ronnie Bräck                     17:00,4   17:21,6   17:02,2            
        Göta MS           Husqvarna FE   17:06,6         0             1:08:30,8

32  976 Ronny Böhlin                     17:47,2   16:57,9   16:58,5            
        Upplands Väsby MK Yamaha         16:51,6         0             1:08:35,2
        Anmälare: Ingeborgs rejsing                                             

33  851 Jonas Lindell                    17:17,3   17:08,5   17:21,2            
         Bengtsfors MCC   Husaberg 125   16:57,2         0             1:08:44,2

34  237 Lars Scullman                    17:34,5   17:23,8   16:46,2            
        Åsätra MK         KTM 350        17:05,2         0             1:08:49,7

35  225 Jacob Hultgren                   17:44,5   17:07,1   17:05,1            
        FMCK Stockholm    Husqvarna FE   17:00,0         0             1:08:56,7

36  486 Åke Törnqvist                    17:30,1   17:34,7   17:06,8            
        AMF Södertälje    KTM            16:50,0         0             1:09:01,6

37  763 Jan  Karlsson                    17:10,9   17:19,6   17:18,9            
        MK  Orion         KTM 300 EXC    17:13,3         0             1:09:02,7

38   52 Ulf Wahlund                      18:08,7   17:31,9   17:05,5            
        MK Orion          KTM 250 EXC    16:48,5         0             1:09:34,6

39  367 Mikael Landfeldt                 16:55,2   17:30,9   17:37,5            
        Upplands Väsby MK Beta           17:45,5         0             1:09:49,1

40  426 Claes Tell                       17:57,5   17:37,6   17:25,7            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM 300        17:18,4         0             1:10:19,2

41  737 Anders Sandberg                  18:24,7   17:44,6   17:29,7            
        Mälarö MCK        Husaberg       17:05,4         0             1:10:44,4

42  292 Kenneth Gustavsson               17:30,2   17:58,2   17:41,2            
        Rasbo MK          KTM 300 EXC    17:35,5         0             1:10:45,1

43  233 Erkki Rintanen                   18:16,2   18:02,8   17:26,3            
        SMK Södermanland  Husqvarna 35   17:18,6         0             1:11:03,9

44  638 Janne Andersson                  17:28,6   17:45,2   18:15,8            
        Värmdö MK         Yamaha YZ 25   17:50,8         0             1:11:20,4

45  160 Fredrik Olofsson                 18:04,4   18:25,0   17:38,9            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM 300 EXC    17:47,9         0             1:11:56,2

46  251 Johan Dahl                       18:04,2   17:50,2   18:14,4            
        Värmdö MK         KTM 350        17:59,0         0             1:12:07,8

47  246 Peter Engström                   18:21,9   18:01,2   18:15,6            
        Åsätra MK         GasGas 300     18:04,8         0             1:12:43,5

48  465 Jonas Lundqvist                  17:58,0   18:43,9   18:33,7            
        MK Orion          KTM 200 EXC    17:56,0         0             1:13:11,6

49  315 Petter Gustafsson                19:09,9   18:24,8   18:30,7            
        Östhammars MK     Husaberg       18:21,7         0             1:14:27,1

50  280 Lars Norman                      18:59,7   18:30,6   19:04,6            
        Göta MS           Husqvarna 35   18:04,2         0             1:14:39,1

51  543 Åke Ljungström                   18:59,7   18:32,2   18:54,7            
        Sala MSK          Sherco         18:39,3         0             1:15:05,9

52  565 Ola Svensson                     18:07,3   19:18,3   18:56,0            
        FMCK Stockholm    Beta           18:48,6         0             1:15:10,2

53  963 Anders Mauritzon                 18:37,6   18:17,1   20:06,4            
        FMCK Strängnäs    KTM            18:24,2         0             1:15:25,3

54  214 Jimmie Knutas                    20:35,5   19:17,3   18:54,3            
        Vissefjärda EK    Sherco Sef-R   18:30,3         0             1:17:17,4

55  820 Jan Kingelin                     19:46,1   19:27,3   19:12,9            
        MX Stockholm      KTM            19:29,5         0             1:17:55,8
        Anmälare: Däckspecialisten i Huddinge ab                                

56  329 Mikael Bergkvist                 19:52,5   19:43,2   19:56,3            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM 250        19:17,5         0             1:18:49,5

57  359 Björn Gauffin                    19:59,0   21:34,4   19:46,5            
        FMCK Stockholm    Gasgas 2018    20:03,2         0             1:21:23,1
        Anmälare: Mjukfog Sveriga AB                                            

58  153 Harry Bentsen                    21:44,1   21:22,9   20:27,0            
        Mälarö MCK        KTM 450      Startat           0             1:03:34,0

59   60 Jan Burman                       21:06,1   22:36,3   20:20,9            
        Östhammars MK     Husqvarna                      0             1:04:03,3

60  452 Janne Lindroth                   22:41,7   17:57,2 Startat              
        Åsätra MK         Husqvarna FE250                0               40:38,9
        Anmälare: Blyfot                                                        

61  471 Jan-Erik Johansson               22:31,0   24:23,2                      
        AMF Södertälje    Honda CRF 250 X                0               46:54,2

62  401 Björn  Persson                   22:08,3                                
        Botkyrka MK       KTM 450                        0               22:08,3