Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen delt.7 2019-03-09          Producerad: 15:09
Klass: 5 Motion 40-50                                          Startande:     53

                                          SS1 v1    SS2 v1    SS1 v2            
                                          SS2 v2    SS1 v3    SS2 v3            
Plc Nr  Namn                              SS1 v4    SS2 v4    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   400 Kent Nyberg                      12:44,0    2:03,6   13:15,6            
        SMK Gävle         KTM             2:03,0   13:22,1    2:07,1            
                                         13:27,4    2:07,5         0   1:01:10,3

2    97 Daniel Norén                     13:12,5    2:04,0   13:10,0            
        Rättvik Boda MK   KTM             2:05,1   13:17,2    2:06,1            
                                         13:22,3    2:06,7         0   1:01:23,9

3   520 Anders Jansson                   13:13,2    2:05,0   13:12,4            
        Sala MSK          TM              2:07,7   13:25,9    2:02,3            
                                         13:31,7    2:04,8         0   1:01:43,0

4   136 Urban Mattias Nyström            13:03,3    2:01,6   13:13,5            
        Arlanda MC        Beta            1:58,6   13:52,0    2:06,2            
                                         13:48,0    2:06,8         0   1:02:10,0

5   402 Joakim Rosander                  13:07,5    1:58,8   13:15,6            
        Uppsala MCK       Husqvarna       2:16,3   13:21,9    2:00,1            
                                         14:13,5    2:03,7         0   1:02:17,4

6   301 Anders Persson                   13:19,3    2:11,0   13:25,8            
        SMK Hofors        KTM             2:12,5   13:36,9    2:14,7            
                                         13:41,7    2:16,0         0   1:02:57,9

7   519 Nils Filip Berglund              13:40,7    2:02,1   13:47,2            
        Göta MS           KTM             2:02,3   13:52,1    2:01,8            
                                         13:41,9    2:02,1         0   1:03:10,2

8   346 Jonas Svensson                   13:27,0    2:04,3   13:28,5            
        Östhammars MK     KTM             2:05,4   13:55,1    2:12,3            
                                         13:58,1    2:10,6         0   1:03:21,3

9   455 Krister Engblom                  13:40,1    2:07,7   13:43,8            
        Uppsala MK        Husqvarna       2:11,0   13:56,7    2:09,7            
                                         13:52,9    2:09,1         0   1:03:51,0

10  288 Niklas Ekwall Öhlin              13:38,5    1:58,5   13:57,6            
        Arlanda MC        KTM             2:03,7   14:07,1    2:05,1            
                                         14:12,5    2:06,0         0   1:04:09,0

11  568 Magnus Ahlström                  14:01,5    2:05,5   14:01,1            
        Värmdö MK         Husqvarna       2:09,3   14:05,1    2:06,1            
                                         14:14,2    2:08,7         0   1:04:51,5

12  221 Roger Zällh                      14:00,1    2:06,2   14:00,1            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             2:08,8   14:27,4    2:08,7            
                                         14:09,0    2:08,7         0   1:05:09,0

13  531 Roland Ström                     14:07,8    2:09,0   14:09,6            
        Haninge MK        KTM             2:10,5   14:33,4    2:16,8            
                                         14:24,9    2:13,2         0   1:06:05,2

14  285 Jonas Leidebrant                 14:24,5    2:16,9   14:13,4            
        Göta MS           Honda           2:16,1   14:16,2    2:18,2            
                                         14:06,9    2:16,3         0   1:06:08,5

15  731 Johan Andersson                  14:06,9    2:22,2   14:19,6            
        Göta MS           Husqvarna       2:22,6   14:16,5    2:23,8            
                                         14:20,2    2:23,3         0   1:06:35,1

16  861 Anders Sahlin                    14:32,7    2:13,7   14:21,9            
        Hudiksvalls MCK   KTM             2:14,1   14:22,8    2:12,5            
                                         14:28,9    2:14,1         0   1:06:40,7

17  524 Göran Ingemar Segerlund          14:14,3    2:14,0   14:28,1            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM             2:21,7   14:28,5    2:18,5            
                                         14:25,7    2:15,3         0   1:06:46,1

18  111 Marcus Callemo                   14:35,9    2:17,3   14:12,2            
        Åsätra MK         Husqvarna       2:15,3   14:15,5    2:16,8            
                                         14:35,0    2:18,6         0   1:06:46,6

19  230 Rickard Sedelius                 14:19,5    2:18,9   14:51,6            
        Värmdö MK         KTM             2:17,9   14:30,4    2:14,7            
                                         14:25,3    2:17,9         0   1:07:16,2

20  612 Richard Kitzberger               14:04,6    2:05,7   15:16,9            
        Upplands Väsby MK Husqvarna       2:05,9   15:11,9    2:02,8            
                                         14:29,9    2:04,8         0   1:07:22,5

21  119 Fredrik Åkerfeldt                14:28,7    2:25,1   14:37,1            
        Uppsala MK        0               2:24,4   14:36,9    2:20,8            
                                         14:29,8    2:19,6         0   1:07:42,4

22  417 Joakim Franzén                   14:57,3    2:17,2   14:22,6            
        Värmdö MK                         2:21,0   14:38,6    2:24,3            
                                         14:37,3    2:23,6         0   1:08:01,9

23  550 Ronnie Hofberg                   14:50,4    2:20,8   15:03,6            
        Sala MSK          KTM             2:22,2   14:46,0    2:16,9            
                                         14:40,2    2:19,4         0   1:08:39,5

24  680 Per Hedenbäck                    14:26,7    2:11,5   15:06,8            
        Mälarö MCK        KTM             2:22,3   15:06,6    2:10,9            
                                         15:04,5    2:12,1         0   1:08:41,4

25  307 Hampus Thunborg                  14:53,8    2:20,3   15:08,7            
        Botkyrka MK       Sherco          2:19,4   14:54,3    2:22,5            
                                         15:21,5    2:18,1         0   1:09:38,6

26  124 Mattias Fagerberg                14:35,3    2:25,9   14:43,3            
        Östhammars MK     KTM             2:26,0   14:59,5    2:52,9            
                                         15:11,9    2:27,1         0   1:09:41,9

27  213 Ove Johansson                    14:43,4    2:25,5   15:14,5            
        Åsätra MK         KTM             2:29,5   15:15,9    2:31,7            
                                         15:19,0    2:29,9         0   1:10:29,4

28  208 Roger Jansson                    14:56,3    2:22,7   15:03,1            
        Östhammars MK     Yamaha          2:24,5   16:13,3    2:25,9            
                                         15:26,7    2:30,0         0   1:11:22,5

29  990 Tomas Strandberg                 15:10,4    2:27,4   15:37,7            
        MX Stockholm MCK  Husqvarna       2:28,6   15:31,7    2:22,7            
                                         15:19,7    2:25,3         0   1:11:23,5

30  350 Fredrik Röjerås                  15:32,7    2:26,5   15:22,1            
        Sala MSK                          2:38,4   15:26,9    2:21,3            
                                         15:54,8    2:23,2         0   1:12:05,9

31  283 Ola Parkheden                    15:03,0    2:20,2   16:05,2            
        Botkyrka MK                       2:17,2   16:04,8    2:18,3            
                                         15:44,6    2:17,2         0   1:12:10,5

32  971 Henrik Gunstedt                  15:38,5    2:28,1   15:48,6            
        Sala MSK          Husaberg        2:31,3   16:09,2    2:25,9            
                                         15:51,3    2:26,6         0   1:13:19,5

33  188 Niklas Källström                 16:18,0    2:32,0   15:35,3            
        Uppsala MK        KTM             2:34,8   15:52,3    2:31,5            
                                         15:52,8    2:32,7         0   1:13:49,4

34  855 Martin Rapp Klemets              15:55,3    2:25,8   15:50,1            
        Karlskoga MF      Husqvarna       2:28,5   16:27,3    2:25,6            
                                         16:12,9    2:26,2         0   1:14:11,7

35  535 Stefan Söderberg                 15:45,5    2:22,4   15:41,2            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM             2:48,7   16:21,9    2:34,7            
                                         16:11,5    2:28,0         0   1:14:13,9

36  513 Joonas Castren                   15:38,4    2:20,1   15:47,5            
        Botkyrka MK       Husqvarna       2:47,7   16:55,2    2:35,8            
                                         16:39,6    2:21,7         0   1:15:06,0

37  870 Rune Forsell                     17:53,9    2:32,6   15:49,0            
        FMCK Stockholm    TM              2:31,9   16:03,1    2:33,7            
                                         15:54,5    2:31,7         0   1:15:50,4

38  447 Thomas Norrman                   16:10,5    2:29,5   16:46,1            
        MCK 4 All         Husqvarna       2:33,0   16:20,8    2:36,0            
                                         16:34,5    2:34,4         0   1:16:04,8

39  374 Mikael Johnson                   16:40,0    2:38,0   16:28,3            
        Göta MS           Yamaha          2:36,9   16:23,1    2:30,6            
                                         16:31,3    2:29,8         0   1:16:18,0

40  511 Gert Gustafsson                  15:52,8    2:39,0   16:27,4            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             2:40,8   16:46,1    2:40,6            
                                         16:37,0    2:35,9         0   1:16:19,6

41  702 Harri Puolakka                   16:11,6    2:24,6   16:43,0            
        MX Stockholm MCK                  2:27,4   16:58,9    2:27,9            
                                         16:44,1    2:31,6         0   1:16:29,1

42  964 Jari Peräaho                     15:51,9    2:27,2   16:47,0            
        MX Stockholm MCK                  2:30,6   16:47,8    2:27,4            
                                         17:34,9    2:22,4         0   1:16:49,2

43  449 Johan Falk                       16:25,9    2:34,1   16:55,4            
        Åsätra MK         KTM             2:37,2   17:12,3    2:35,8            
                                         17:12,6    2:41,2         0   1:18:14,5

44  537 Mattias Hedman                   17:05,3    2:44,4   17:26,4            
        Uppsala MK        0               2:45,8   17:11,5    2:45,5            
                                         17:18,0    2:44,3         0   1:20:01,2

45  662 Johan Eklund                     17:04,5    2:18,7   17:59,1            
        MX Stockholm                      2:24,1   17:54,5    2:17,9            
                                         17:37,9    2:25,1         0   1:20:01,8

46  714 Anders Christiansson             17:39,1    2:55,4   18:12,8            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM             3:03,9   18:30,6    2:42,6            
                                         17:53,4    2:47,6         0   1:23:45,4

47  276 Jon Johansson                    16:57,6    2:37,4   17:59,9            
        Rasbo MK          KTM             2:51,0   19:14,5    2:44,9            
                                         18:46,1    2:46,2         0   1:23:57,6

48  580 Christian Magnusson              21:27,1    3:01,6   21:09,5            
        MK Orion          Honda           3:12,9   21:19,2    3:07,4            
                                         20:55,5    3:09,9         0   1:37:23,1

49  328 Tomas Persson                    13:18,5    1:58,7   13:19,8            
        Uppsala MCK       Husqvarna       1:56,4   12:56,7    1:59,3            
                                         13:25,1 Startat           0     58:54,5

50  144 Fredrik Hagström                 18:48,7    2:35,0   22:50,2            
        Västerås MK                       2:27,9                                
                                                                   0     46:41,8

51  591 Marco Righetti                   21:03,1    2:56,4   29:43,5            
        Mälarö MCK        KTM             3:25,7                                
                                                                   0     57:08,7

52   65 Magnus Uusitalo                  17:46,8                                
        Göta MS           Husqvarna                                             
                                                                   0     17:46,8

     82 Jonas Strand                                                            
        Uppsala MCK       KTM                                                   
                                                                   0      BRUTIT