Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen delt.2 2018-01-20          Producerad: 15:35
Klass: 5 Motion 40-50                                          Startande:     94

                                          Varv 1    Varv 2    Varv 3            
Plc Nr  Namn                              Varv 4    Transp                 Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   914 Per Lifvendahl                   14:16,5   14:04,6   14:21,8            
        MK Orion          KTM            14:13,1         0               56:56,0

2   165 Örjan Brink                      14:45,0   14:49,5   14:50,1            
        Göta MS           KTM 500        14:52,2         0               59:16,8

3   378 Ted Oskarsson                    14:55,0   14:55,8   15:03,6            
        Hedeby MCK        Beta           14:38,6         0               59:33,0

4   710 Robert  Holmberg                 14:55,6   15:01,1   14:55,2            
        Uppsala MCK       Yamaha         14:48,7         0               59:40,6

5   372 Jonas Svensson                   15:00,6   14:47,7   15:13,9            
        Östhammars MK                    15:15,6         0             1:00:17,8

6   402 Joakim Rosander                  15:05,2   15:06,4   15:18,3            
        Uppsala MCK       Husqvarna      15:12,2         0             1:00:42,1

7   136 Mattias Nyström                  15:12,7   15:02,0   15:20,3            
        Arlanda MC        Beta 250       15:17,4         0             1:00:52,4

8   924 Magnus Eriksson                  15:00,6   15:22,2   15:19,1            
        Göta MS           KTM 450        15:13,8         0             1:00:55,7

9   354 Mikael Gunnerheim                14:59,1   15:01,2   15:31,2            
        Göta MS           KTM            15:32,2         0             1:01:03,7

10   70 Joel Håkansson                   15:05,3   15:25,3   15:15,2            
        Åsätra MK         KTM 350 EXC-   15:19,0         0             1:01:04,8
        Anmälare: JH Markentreprenad AB                                         

11  768 Magnus Pettersson                15:23,3   15:11,7   15:26,9            
        Östhammars MK     Husqvarna      15:14,4         0             1:01:16,3

12  666 Peo Lutteman                     15:32,1   15:26,2   15:24,3            
        Nord-Syd MK       Husqvarna      15:10,2         0             1:01:32,8
        Anmälare: Forsell Motor                                                 

13   90 Robert Talonen                   15:13,3   15:38,2   15:27,1            
        Botkyrka MK       Yamaha         15:17,1         0             1:01:35,7
        Anmälare: Tyresö Betong och Bygg AB                                     

14   82 Jonas Strand                     15:15,4   15:17,1   15:52,3            
        Uppsala MCK       KTM            15:30,7         0             1:01:55,5

15  520 Anders Jansson                   15:23,1   15:40,0   15:31,7            
        Sala MSK          Sherco 450     15:30,4         0             1:02:05,2

16  248 Magnus Eriksson                  15:58,1   15:33,6   15:33,7            
        SMK Uppsala       KTM 450 EXC    15:33,7         0             1:02:39,1
        Anmälare: www.kiropraktor.se                                            

17  221 Roger Zällh                      15:26,3   15:32,8   15:56,5            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM 300        15:44,6         0             1:02:40,2
        Anmälare: Skiftet AB Byggmästare                                        

18  635 Johan  Nygren                    15:48,6   15:40,7   15:43,6            
        Botkyrka MK       Yamaha WR 45   15:30,2         0             1:02:43,1
        Anmälare: 24MXEnduroteam                                                

19  497 Joakim Köping                    15:29,0   15:15,8   15:24,5            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM            16:38,7         0             1:02:48,0

20   59 Magnus Wallén                    15:37,8   15:44,3   15:21,4            
        Arlanda MC        Honda CRF 45   16:05,1         0             1:02:48,6
        Anmälare: Öhlins Racing                                                 

21  283 Nicklas Ekwall-Öhlin             16:01,1   15:35,7   15:39,2            
        Arlanda MC        KTM 350 EXC    15:45,6         0             1:03:01,6
        Anmälare: AA Däck & Rep AB / Autoexperten                               

22  455 Krister Engblom                  15:25,3   15:58,8   15:53,8            
        Uppsala MK        Husqvarna      15:45,6         0             1:03:03,5

23   97 Daniel Norén                     16:11,8   15:57,7   15:50,3            
        Rättvik Boda MK   KTM            15:24,6         0             1:03:24,4
        Anmälare: NDMX.se                                                       

24  111 Marcus Callemo                   16:39,3   15:41,5   15:46,1            
        Åsätra MK         Honda 250      15:35,8         0             1:03:42,7

25   56 Per Westman                      15:49,3   15:44,1   16:10,6            
        Göta MS           KTM            16:03,1         0             1:03:47,1

26  129 Ulf  Wisell                      16:08,1   15:45,7   15:53,8            
        MK Orion          Husqvarna 30   16:00,2         0             1:03:47,8

27  699 Fredrik Tegman                   15:16,7   16:13,7   15:43,7            
        Åsätra MK         Husqvarna 45   16:47,8         0             1:04:01,9

28  213 Ove Johansson                    16:13,5   16:03,5   16:07,3            
        Åsätra MK         KTM            15:52,2         0             1:04:16,5
        Anmälare: Bergshamra  MX                                                

29  207 Stefan Hedström                  15:43,4   16:33,1   16:07,9            
        Åsätra MK         KTM            15:54,3         0             1:04:18,7

30  138 Mattias Eriksson                 15:55,3   16:07,6   16:18,4            
        Örbyhus MCK       Honda          16:04,2         0             1:04:25,5

31  612 Richard Kitzberger               16:22,5   16:24,2   16:00,7            
        Upplands Väsby MK Husqvarna      15:58,8         0             1:04:46,2

32   75 Magnus Willen                    16:30,7   16:21,5   15:58,8            
        Sala MSK          Husqvarna      16:03,5         0             1:04:54,5

33  304 Mikael Engström                  15:59,0   16:17,1   16:51,9            
        Uppsala MCK       KTM 450 EXC    16:05,8         0             1:05:13,8

34  566 Henrik  Andersen                 16:31,9   16:22,4   16:17,8            
        Östhammars MK     GasGas         16:06,0         0             1:05:18,1

35  487 Andreas Nordström                16:41,8   16:39,9   16:14,5            
        Skutskärs MS      KTM            16:09,4         0             1:05:45,6

36  339 Peter Ferm                       16:46,2   16:44,7   16:25,1            
        Mälarö MCK        Husqvarna      16:10,5         0             1:06:06,5

37  119 Fredrik Åkerfeldt                16:33,2   16:34,0   16:44,1            
        Uppsala MK        Husqvarna 30   16:22,0         0             1:06:13,3

38  357 Kenneth Lindroth                 16:47,0   16:32,1   16:43,7            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM 250        16:27,1         0             1:06:29,9
        Anmälare: zinken plåtslageri ab                                         

39  524 Göran  Segerlund                 16:33,8   16:17,9   17:26,7            
        Botkyrka MK       Husqvarna 35   16:16,0         0             1:06:34,4

40  458 Markus Halonen                   16:55,9   16:07,8   16:59,3            
        MK Orion          Husqvarna      17:09,5         0             1:07:12,5

41  196 Johan Jonsson                    16:53,7   17:01,7   16:58,9            
        Botkyrka MK       Yamaha         16:38,0         0             1:07:32,3

42  468 Stefan Andersson                 17:05,0   17:13,0   17:21,4            
        Arlanda MC        KTM            16:40,5         0             1:08:19,9
        Anmälare: TTR-RACING                                                    

43   68 Jonas Elling                     17:02,7   17:28,6   16:59,5            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM 350 EXC-   16:50,3         0             1:08:21,1

44  969 Rickard Robinig                  17:48,3   16:52,6   17:02,8            
        Botkyrka MK       Sherco 300     17:01,9         0             1:08:45,6

45  680 Per Hedenbeck                    17:19,7   17:14,8   17:19,8            
        Järva MK          KTM 350        16:52,9         0             1:08:47,2
        Anmälare: BARRISTAAN                                                    

46   64 Johan Zetterholm                 17:13,3   17:18,7   17:07,2            
        FMCK Stockholm    Yamaha         17:08,7         0             1:08:47,9

47  201 Gert Gustafsson                  17:57,5   17:17,2   16:59,6            
        FMCK  Stockholm   KTM            16:51,8         0             1:09:06,1

48  184 Mikael Eriksson                  17:22,8   17:13,0   17:23,4            
        Östhammars MK     Sherco 300 S   17:12,2         0             1:09:11,4

49  780 Marcus Holmström                 17:46,4   17:28,5   17:12,3            
        Täby MK           KTM            17:11,7         0             1:09:38,9
        Anmälare: Marcus Holmström Byggteknik AB                                

50  444 Joakim Persson                   17:46,8   17:29,8   17:13,9            
        Åsätra MK         Husqvarna FE   17:36,4         0             1:10:06,9

51  684 Magnus Forsling                  18:40,4   17:11,3   17:43,9            
        AMF Södertälje    KTM            16:49,6         0             1:10:25,2
        Anmälare: MFF BYGG AB                                                   

52  556 Per Oskarsson                    17:56,1   18:00,0   17:51,5            
        Gnesta MK         Husaberg       17:19,5         0             1:11:07,1

53  374 Mikael Johnson                   17:52,8   17:37,9   17:39,7            
        Göta MS           Yamaha WR250   18:07,9         0             1:11:18,3

54  348 Roger Adenberg                   17:45,2   17:53,3   18:07,6            
        Värmdö MK         Yamaha 250     17:33,3         0             1:11:19,4

55  447 Thomas Norrman                   18:22,9   17:57,3   17:46,5            
        MK Orion          Husqvarna      17:26,1         0             1:11:32,8

56  521 Christian Koski                  18:24,8   18:04,6   17:44,2            
        Botkyrka MK       Husqvarna      17:33,7         0             1:11:47,3

57  892 Oscar Nisbeth                    18:15,6   18:12,7   17:56,8            
        Arlanda MC        Honda          17:48,4         0             1:12:13,5

58  341 Christian Väätänen               19:13,4   17:42,8   17:28,6            
        FMCK Stockholm                   17:57,5         0             1:12:22,3

59  110 Rickard Reimander                18:39,0   18:04,2   18:06,3            
        SMK Östgöta MC    KTM 350        17:47,4         0             1:12:36,9

60  420 Leif Lundqvist                   18:24,5   18:29,4   17:41,7            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM            18:05,9         0             1:12:41,5

61  230 Magnus Patriksson                20:17,7   17:47,8   17:44,6            
        Värmdö MK         Beta           17:01,0         0             1:12:51,1

62  449 Johan Falk                       19:08,9   18:05,0   18:04,3            
        Åsätra MK         KTM 350        17:53,5         0             1:13:11,7

63  490 Björn Anderberg                  19:08,4   18:45,5   17:57,4            
        Botkyrka MK       Sherco         17:26,2         0             1:13:17,5
        Anmälare: BA ASFALT                                                     

64  800 Andreas Olsson                   18:15,9   18:32,4   18:28,1            
        Östhammars MK     beta 250       18:01,1         0             1:13:17,5
        Anmälare: Gäsö schakt ab                                                

65   98 Peter Wikström                   18:23,4   18:56,6   18:31,9            
        Järva MK          Yamaha YZ 45   17:41,1         0             1:13:33,0

66  298 Alexander Lydecker               18:42,1   18:36,2   18:26,6            
        Botkyrka MK       Husqvarna 35   18:11,3         0             1:13:56,2

67  144 Mattias Hedman                   19:42,6   18:17,0   18:27,0            
        Uppsala MK        KTM 350 EXC    17:41,9         0             1:14:08,5

68  223 Thomas Jansson                   19:02,4   18:29,4   18:32,5            
        Upplands Väsby MK Beta           18:22,0         0             1:14:26,3

69  141 Johan Eriksson                   18:28,0   18:41,2   18:40,5            
        Östhammars MK     Husqvarna      18:39,8         0             1:14:29,5
        Anmälare: Johan Eriksson Bygg                                           

70  123 Niclas Öhman                     19:55,4   18:31,8   18:19,9            
        FMCK Stockholm    Husqvarna FE   18:06,4         0             1:14:53,5

71  244 Tomas  Willinge                  18:09,3   17:56,0   20:56,1            
        Täby MK           Beta           17:59,2         0             1:15:00,6

72  377 Fredrik Brodin                   19:30,4   19:05,5   18:19,1            
        Arlanda MC        KTM 300        18:23,8         0             1:15:18,8

73  429 Stephan Filipowski               19:18,8   18:48,9   19:01,5            
        Göta MS           KTM 250 EXC-   18:33,8         0             1:15:43,0

74  236 Johan Persson                    18:23,3   19:23,9   20:08,4            
        Åsätra MK         Husqvarna FE   18:59,7         0             1:16:55,3

75  284 Fredrik Gylder                   20:23,4   20:23,9   18:55,3            
        Mchkr             Husqvarna      18:00,4         0             1:17:43,0

76  204 Niklas  Pantzar                  20:10,0   19:36,3   19:26,5            
        Botkyrka MK       Husqvarna 35   18:43,3         0             1:17:56,1

77  729 Thomas Harold                    20:26,8   19:26,8   19:32,5            
        MK Orion          KTM 250        19:04,1         0             1:18:30,2

78  929 Frederic Thomas                  20:35,6   19:55,6   19:27,9            
        Järva MK                         18:47,6         0             1:18:46,7

79  273 Micke Mattiasson                 20:32,5   19:40,6   19:42,9            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM 350        19:05,0         0             1:19:01,0

80   71 Martin Frey                      21:06,2   19:32,2   19:35,6            
        Mälarö MCK        Husqvarna 35   18:56,0         0             1:19:10,0

81  435 Karl-olov Karlsson               20:06,8   20:31,3   19:49,5            
        Nynäshamns MCK    Husaberg 350   19:30,2         0             1:19:57,8

82  226 Tobias Qvarnström                20:39,1   20:42,1   19:16,9            
        Arlanda MC        KTM 300 TPI    20:00,8         0             1:20:38,9

83  771 Mattias Isgren                   20:09,0   20:17,6   20:21,9            
        Botkyrka MK       Husqvarna      19:52,9         0             1:20:41,4

84  275 Tejpen Åström                    20:27,6   19:40,8   20:45,4            
        FMCK Stockholm                   20:36,3         0             1:21:30,1

85  314 Robert Styrhagen                 19:36,9   20:12,0   18:49,3            
        AMF Södertälje    KTM            25:45,8         0             1:24:24,0

86  717 Stefan Duda                      22:07,0   23:22,7   21:24,6            
        Botkyrka MK       Fe 250 Huskv   22:04,6         0             1:28:58,9

87  296 Jimmy Bergendorff                23:53,5   24:29,3   22:22,3            
        Täby MK           yamaha wr400   21:48,9         0             1:32:34,0

88  287 Timmy Stålnacke                  20:06,6   18:10,5   20:04,0            
        MCHK-R            Suzuki RMX25 Startat           0               58:21,1
        Anmälare: Fulltvrid racing                                              

89  700 Emil Silverarn                   21:44,9   19:38,5   24:05,8            
        MK Orion          KTM 250 EXC-F                  0             1:05:29,2

90  961 Tobias Dahlén                    23:27,4   24:39,4   21:45,8            
        Åsätra MK         Sherco 300 SEF-                0             1:09:52,6

91  342 Christian Magnusson              25:08,6   28:15,4   25:17,8            
        MK Orion          Kawasaki KX250F                0             1:18:41,8

92  550 Ronnie Hofberg                   17:08,9   17:23,6 Startat              
        Sala MSK          Husqvarna FE250                0               34:32,5
        Anmälare: Mätpunkten AB                                                 

93   65 Magnus Uusitalo                  20:50,6   20:22,9                      
        Göta MS           Husqvarna                      0               41:13,5

94  808 Mathias Holmberg                 26:32,6   30:39,3                      
        Åsätra MK                                        0               57:11,9
        Anmälare: CustomWheels