Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen delt.7 2019-03-09          Producerad: 15:09
Klass: 4 Motion -39                                            Startande:     68

                                          SS1 v1    SS2 v1    SS1 v2            
                                          SS2 v2    SS1 v3    SS2 v3            
Plc Nr  Namn                              SS1 v4    SS2 v4    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   133 Tobias Sörensson                 12:41,0    1:46,5   12:37,6            
        Upplands Väsby MK KTM             1:44,0   12:40,7    1:47,7            
                                         12:57,7    1:52,4         0     58:07,6

2   233 Kim Nilsson                      12:32,5    1:53,1   12:37,6            
        Gasarna SK        0               1:55,1   13:00,8    1:58,7            
                                         12:55,6    1:57,7         0     58:51,1

3   174 Christofer Storck                12:57,6    1:56,8   12:50,5            
        Örbyhus MCK       Honda           1:58,5   12:51,2    1:54,9            
                                         12:52,3    1:54,7         0     59:16,5

4   392 Nilas Fogelberg                  12:48,9    1:59,1   12:39,3            
        Hudiksvalls MCK   KTM             1:58,9   12:52,9    2:01,8            
                                         13:01,5    2:00,7         0     59:23,1

5   175 Tomas Fagerlind                  13:14,0    2:04,7   12:46,2            
        Göta MS           KTM             2:05,3   12:42,4    2:01,5            
                                         13:04,2    2:03,0         0   1:00:01,3

6   724 Albin Forsling Ekblom            13:04,3    1:58,7   12:56,9            
        AMF Södertälje    Husqvarna       1:59,7   13:02,4    1:59,3            
                                         13:02,8    2:00,6         0   1:00:04,7

7   551 Jonas Aspegren                   12:53,5    2:00,3   12:50,5            
        Värmdö MK         Husqvarna       2:04,5   13:07,0    2:05,5            
                                         13:27,6    2:07,6         0   1:00:36,5

8   259 Alexander Johansson              12:56,2    1:58,3   13:17,0            
        Östhammars MK     Honda           1:59,6   12:41,7    1:56,5            
                                         14:04,5    2:00,0         0   1:00:53,8

9   785 Anton Eriksson                   13:01,1    2:00,7   13:08,2            
        Göta MS                           2:01,5   13:06,0    2:01,2            
                                         13:34,8    2:01,9         0   1:00:55,4

10  604 Christoffer Larsson              13:15,8    1:59,5   12:59,2            
        Arlanda MC                        1:58,7   13:17,6    2:06,9            
                                         13:23,5    2:01,1         0   1:01:02,3

11  704 Erik Strand                      13:28,2    2:08,7   13:22,9            
        Uppsala MCK       KTM             2:07,4   13:18,1    2:04,0            
                                         13:14,2    2:05,5         0   1:01:49,0

12  152 Filip Glennhammar                13:39,5    2:05,7   13:23,2            
        Uppsala MK        KTM             2:04,6   13:17,8    2:03,8            
                                         13:21,9    2:05,9         0   1:02:02,4

13  765 Fredrik Bellqvist                13:46,5    2:04,5   13:24,5            
        Örbyhus MCK                       2:03,5   13:24,5    2:05,2            
                                         13:18,1    2:06,1         0   1:02:12,9

14  315 Daniel Jakobsson                 13:23,5    2:01,7   13:17,2            
        Haninge MK        KTM             2:04,1   13:32,4    2:02,9            
                                         13:48,5    2:04,6         0   1:02:14,9

15   95 Andreas Lindgren                 13:35,2    1:57,4   13:57,2            
        Värmdö MK         Husqvarna       1:55,4   13:40,1    1:56,8            
                                         13:45,4    1:57,9         0   1:02:45,4

16  296 Simon Persson                    13:40,3    2:03,8   13:36,7            
        Örbyhus MCK       KTM             2:05,4   13:47,2    2:06,0            
                                         13:34,8    2:05,5         0   1:02:59,7

17  993 Kalle Lindén                     13:31,5    2:05,4   13:43,8            
        MCK 4 All         Husqvarna       2:05,8   13:43,9    2:07,1            
                                         13:38,1    2:09,1         0   1:03:04,7

18  570 Thomas Sjögren                   13:54,1    2:05,2   13:35,8            
        Värmdö MK         KTM             2:02,7   13:34,9    2:06,1            
                                         13:42,1    2:04,4         0   1:03:05,3

19  358 Andreas Hansen                   13:51,4    2:09,5   13:32,8            
        Botkyrka MK       0               2:08,1   13:45,4    2:10,2            
                                         13:53,8    2:12,8         0   1:03:44,0

20  129 Axel Älvebrink                   14:24,4    1:51,7   14:02,6            
        Östhammars MK     Honda           1:51,5   14:04,6    1:52,5            
                                         13:52,5    1:51,4         0   1:03:51,2

21  195 Oscar Söderman                   13:48,7    2:02,4   13:58,4            
        Arlanda MC                        2:03,9   13:53,2    2:04,1            
                                         13:59,3    2:08,6         0   1:03:58,6

22  412 Ludwig Lötman                    14:02,5    2:03,5   14:06,8            
        Örbyhus MCK       Husqvarna       2:04,9   13:52,0    2:10,0            
                                         13:59,4    2:06,1         0   1:04:25,2

23   55 Simon Trygg                      13:48,2    2:07,8   13:57,4            
        Botkyrka MK       Husqvarna       2:09,8   14:03,7    2:11,4            
                                         14:21,6    2:13,8         0   1:04:53,7

24  182 Mikael Forslund                  14:05,2    2:09,2   14:17,4            
        Östhammars MK     KTM             2:09,3   14:16,5    2:09,2            
                                         14:11,1    2:11,3         0   1:05:29,2

25  589 Dan Eriksson                     14:01,9    2:09,4   14:15,0            
        Åsätra MK         Husqvarna       2:14,1   14:09,1    2:12,8            
                                         14:16,3    2:14,6         0   1:05:33,2

26  308 Daniel Björk                     14:21,7    2:04,7   14:23,9            
        Örbyhus MCK       Honda           2:08,4   14:00,0    2:09,2            
                                         14:20,5    2:06,2         0   1:05:34,6

27  239 Björn Johansson                  14:18,8    2:10,9   13:58,2            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM             2:10,1   13:56,6    2:11,7            
                                         14:32,6    2:18,5         0   1:05:37,4

28  115 Martin Sjelin                    14:04,0    2:07,0   14:15,1            
        Uppsala MK        KTM             2:08,3   14:18,1    2:11,5            
                                         14:29,1    2:12,4         0   1:05:45,5

29  645 Martin Nilsson                   14:16,6    1:57,5   14:11,0            
        Arlanda MC        Kawasaki        1:59,7   14:24,9    2:02,6            
                                         14:40,8    2:19,4         0   1:05:52,5

30  123 Christian Larsson                14:34,8    2:11,3   14:08,6            
        Upplands Väsby MK Husqvarna       2:11,7   14:31,8    2:12,4            
                                         14:24,8    2:12,6         0   1:06:28,0

31  787 Joel Eriksson                    14:01,6    2:12,0   14:21,8            
        Göta MS                           2:13,7   14:35,9    2:13,1            
                                         14:54,3    2:14,6         0   1:06:47,0

32  216 Anders Viklund                   14:10,8    2:13,4   14:21,1            
        AMF Södertälje    Husqvarna       2:13,6   14:29,6    2:17,3            
                                         14:43,9    2:21,1         0   1:06:50,8

33  176 Joakim Andersson                 14:27,1    2:13,8   14:47,5            
        MCK 4 All         KTM             2:14,5   14:23,0    2:16,2            
                                         14:23,7    2:13,8         0   1:06:59,6

34  575 Michel Fares Azar                14:31,4    2:11,0   14:37,4            
        Botkyrka MK       Honda           2:09,2   14:45,3    2:13,8            
                                         14:24,3    2:13,2         0   1:07:05,6

35  396 Andreas Jonsson                  15:08,9    2:10,3   14:13,5            
        Hudiksvalls MCK   KTM             2:12,0   14:30,8    2:25,8            
                                         14:12,2    2:13,6         0   1:07:07,1

36  546 Christian Hellberg               14:00,7    2:10,4   14:44,0            
        Hudiksvalls MCK   KTM             2:09,7   15:07,5    2:15,5            
                                         14:26,9    2:13,2         0   1:07:07,9

37   91 Martin Norén                     13:55,9    2:08,8   13:57,0            
        Nyköpings MS      KTM             2:11,2   14:21,7    2:15,8            
                                         16:15,9    2:22,5         0   1:07:28,8

38  150 Malte Wickman                    14:36,3    2:20,0   14:51,9            
        AMF Södertälje    Yamaha          2:19,0   14:08,1    2:11,0            
                                         15:05,5    2:21,0         0   1:07:52,8

39  977 Rickard Persson                  14:56,2    2:16,6   14:52,4            
        Hogdals Motor Klu KTM             2:21,6   14:31,2    2:16,6            
                                         14:26,4    2:15,2         0   1:07:56,2

40   77 Linus Burman                     14:46,8    2:11,0   14:25,3            
        Östhammars MK     Husqvarna       2:11,0   14:57,6    2:11,9            
                                         14:59,2    2:15,8         0   1:07:58,6

41  274 Joakim Åkesson                   14:40,7    2:07,0   14:53,7            
        Arlanda MC        KTM             2:10,6   15:04,3    2:08,5            
                                         15:09,6    2:08,7         0   1:08:23,1

42  997 Robert Ånstrand                  14:36,7    2:22,5   14:42,9            
        Uppsala MK        KTM             2:22,3   14:44,2    2:22,0            
                                         14:51,9    2:25,4         0   1:08:27,9

43  715 Victor Küller                    15:14,9    2:10,6   15:02,8            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM             2:09,2   15:19,6    2:12,3            
                                         15:14,5    2:14,9         0   1:09:38,8

44  386 Anton Olofsson                   15:19,4    2:18,4   15:16,8            
        Åsätra MK         KTM             2:17,8   14:41,5    2:16,1            
                                         15:14,9    2:21,8         0   1:09:46,7

45  427 Magnus Martinell                 15:16,4    2:27,6   15:13,5            
        Sala MSK          KTM             2:29,1   14:59,1    2:32,0            
                                         14:53,1    2:34,7         0   1:10:25,5

46  718 Olof Andersson                   15:41,5    2:20,2   15:13,1            
        MCK 4 All         Husqvarna       2:20,4   16:03,7    2:26,1            
                                         16:09,1    2:28,6         0   1:12:42,7

47  147 Joakim Nyman                     15:02,4    2:12,0   15:12,7            
        Haninge MK        Yamaha          2:14,2   16:59,2    2:27,6            
                                         16:37,5    2:18,2         0   1:13:03,8

48  202 Alvin Nylander                   17:04,8    2:21,9   15:37,2            
        Värmdö MK         Yamaha          2:11,9   15:51,5    2:14,8            
                                         15:38,4    2:12,9         0   1:13:13,4

49  732 Christer Jimmy Nikla Larsson     16:13,8    2:04,0   16:09,9            
        Rasbo MK          KTM             2:03,4   16:45,1    2:06,6            
                                         16:45,0    2:19,4         0   1:14:27,2

50  421 Andreas Larsson                  16:07,6    2:24,3   15:46,5            
        Östhammars MK     KTM             2:32,5   16:22,1    2:38,9            
                                         16:57,3    2:35,7         0   1:15:24,9

51  279 Robin Söderlund                  16:29,0    2:25,6   15:47,8            
        Göta MS                           2:25,9   16:55,8    2:32,2            
                                         16:52,0    2:32,6         0   1:16:00,9

52  200 Kristoffer Erlandsson            15:36,9    2:26,1   16:39,7            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM             2:35,1   16:58,2    2:29,3            
                                         17:07,6    2:37,9         0   1:16:30,8

53  987 Tomas Eriksson                   16:35,1    2:33,5   16:44,6            
        MK Orion                          2:30,3   16:36,5    2:34,3            
                                         16:34,6    2:37,2         0   1:16:46,1

54  210 Mattias Jörgensen                16:36,8    2:23,9   17:11,6            
        Åsätra MK         0               2:27,2   17:17,8    2:31,1            
                                         16:34,9    2:29,5         0   1:17:32,8

55  235 Rasmus Eriksson                  16:31,3    2:30,9   17:13,3            
        Göta MS           Sherco          2:28,7   17:12,4    2:25,8            
                                         16:53,1    2:31,1         0   1:17:46,6

56  193 Klas Henriksson                  17:09,0    2:23,9   17:12,1            
        Åsätra MK         0               2:21,4   17:21,7    2:43,1            
                                         16:56,3    2:25,0         0   1:18:32,5

57  418 Zimon Oskarsson                  15:53,4    2:26,0   16:33,6            
        FMCK Strängnäs                    2:29,4   17:49,0    2:36,6            
                                         18:06,9    2:46,6         0   1:18:41,5

58  747 Oscar Johansson                  16:45,3    2:30,6   16:40,8            
        Göta MS           KTM             2:28,5   17:48,1    2:37,8            
                                         17:24,0    2:40,1         0   1:18:55,2

59  476 Petter Lantz                     16:59,4    2:37,7   16:46,6            
        Rasbo MK          KTM             2:42,2   17:20,3    2:45,6            
                                         17:03,9    2:44,3         0   1:19:00,0

60  439 Sune Schwartz                    17:32,7    2:31,9   17:25,3            
        Täby MK           KTM             2:32,7   17:51,3    2:36,8            
                                         17:42,4    2:42,1         0   1:20:55,2

61  590 Leo Righetti                     20:54,7    2:50,3   20:53,8            
        Mälarö MCK        Honda           3:03,5   21:15,5    2:55,2            
                                         20:28,4    3:22,4         0   1:35:43,8

62  463 Simon Wendin                     13:24,8    2:04,6   13:32,9            
        Uppsala MK                        2:06,7   13:42,7    2:08,7            
                                       Startat                     0     47:00,4

63  232 Jonas Alm                        14:11,4    2:12,1   14:34,0            
        Rasbo MK          Husqvarna       2:18,2   14:41,7                      
                                                                   0     47:57,4

64  748 Adrian Blomfelt                  13:41,4    2:14,6   13:45,9            
        Örbyhus MCK       Beta            2:11,5   17:41,8                      
                                                                   0     49:35,2

65  159 Gustav Artursson                 13:40,0    2:01,2   13:46,9            
        MCK 4 All         Husqvarna       1:58,2                                
                                                                   0     31:26,3

66  701 Robin Röjmarker                  14:46,2    2:12,2   14:22,6            
        Uppsala MK        0               2:11,2 Startat                        
                                                                   0     33:32,2

67  192 Simon Väliste                    15:50,5    2:24,3 Startat              
        Göta MS           Beta                                                  
                                                                   0     18:14,8

    160 Alexander Svensson                                                      
        Åsätra MK         Beta                                                  
                                                                   0      BRUTIT