Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen delt.7 2018-03-10          Producerad: 17:11
Klass: 4 Motion -39                                            Startande:     71

                                          Varv 1    Varv 2    Varv 3            
Plc Nr  Namn                              Transp                           Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   509 Daniel Sundqvist                 29:36,2   28:42,3   28:21,4            
        Hogdals MK        KTM                  0                       1:26:39,9

2    73 Samuel Zetterberg                30:54,9   29:04,7   28:02,8            
        Göta MS           Husqvarna 300        0                       1:28:02,4
        Anmälare: Jma entreprenad ab                                            

3   392 Nilas Fogelberg                  31:03,9   28:32,9   28:28,8            
        Hogdals MK        KTM                  0                       1:28:05,6

4   513 Robin Jansson                    31:07,4   28:45,5   28:46,7            
        Örbyhus MCK       KTM 250              0                       1:28:39,6

5   366 Magnus  Lindfors                 32:02,3   29:11,6   28:03,6            
        AMF Södertälje    KTM 300              0                       1:29:17,5

6   551 Jonas Aspegren                   30:45,8   29:46,5   29:48,1            
        Värmdö MK         KTM 250 F            0                       1:30:20,4

7   181 Simon Wendin                     32:31,4   29:47,7   29:36,0            
        Uppsala MK        KTM                  0                       1:31:55,1

8   705 Lars Lindell                     31:11,1   29:40,2   31:12,5            
        Göta MS           KTM 450 EXC          0                       1:32:03,8

9   182 Michael Forslund                 31:51,5   30:58,9   30:29,0            
        Östhammars MK     KTM                  0                       1:33:19,4

10   61 Kristoffer Gustafsson            31:55,2   31:24,6   30:20,1            
        Uppsala MK        KTM 250 EXC-F        0                       1:33:39,9

11  967 Rickard Sedelius                 33:47,3   30:42,5   30:11,6            
        Värmdö MK         KTM 350              0                       1:34:41,4
        Anmälare: Gösta Schelin AB                                              

12  540 Eric Brown                       33:04,7   31:24,6   30:13,5            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM 250              0                       1:34:42,8

13  131 Filip Glennhammar                31:58,3   31:54,5   30:55,3            
        Göta MS           KTM 250              0                       1:34:48,1

14  796 Simon Persson                    33:08,4   31:07,0   30:41,6            
        Örbyhus MCK       Husaberg             0                       1:34:57,0

15  704 Erik Strand                      33:57,7   31:11,1   30:29,2            
        Uppsala MCK       KTM 350 EXC          0                       1:35:38,0

16  570 Thomas Sjögren                   34:24,1   31:11,5   30:52,2            
        Värmdö MK         KTM 350 SX           0                       1:36:27,8

17   95 Andreas Lindgren                 34:07,9   31:02,2   31:45,7            
        Värmdö MK         KTM                  0                       1:36:55,8

18  249 Cristoffer Ek                    33:37,2   33:07,9   31:04,2            
        SMK Tierp         KTM 250 EXC-F        0                       1:37:49,3

19  977 Rickard Persson                  34:42,6   31:52,4   31:23,8            
        Hogdals MK        KTM 250 EXC          0                       1:37:58,8
        Anmälare: ThorellsMX / KarlströmsHLR-utbildningar                       

20  724 Albin Forsling                   35:16,1   31:56,2   31:40,3            
        AMF Södertälje    Husqvarna            0                       1:38:52,6

21  115 Martin Sjelin                    35:06,8   32:45,9   32:00,8            
        Göta MS           Husqvarna FE250      0                       1:39:53,5

22  133 Simon Trygg                      35:43,1   33:46,0   30:31,8            
        Botkyrka MK       Husqvarna FE350      0                       1:40:00,9
        Anmälare: Kirrova AB                                                    

23  758 Jocke Andersson                  35:35,7   33:05,2   31:28,5            
        MCK 4 All         Ktm 300              0                       1:40:09,4

24  970 Benny  Väliste                   35:46,0   32:46,2   32:09,1            
        Göta  MS          Sherco 250 sef       0                       1:40:41,3

25   77 Linus Burman                     36:06,2   33:34,0   31:51,2            
        Östhammars MK     KTM 150              0                       1:41:31,4

26  493 Patrick Andersson                36:12,8   34:21,8   33:15,3            
        Sala MSK          KTM 300              0                       1:43:49,9

27   72 Filip Hanning                    36:55,4   34:22,6   32:42,1            
        Göta MS           KTM                  0                       1:44:00,1
        Anmälare: Jma entreprenad AB                                            

28  915 Mikael Halonen                   35:19,7   34:37,2   34:04,7            
        MK Orion          Ktm                  0                       1:44:01,6

29  701 Robin Röjmarker                  38:18,1   33:22,7   32:32,6            
        Uppsala MK        Yamaha 125           0                       1:44:13,4

30  381 Rickard Söderlund                37:29,5   34:27,7   32:35,8            
        Göta MS           KTM                  0                       1:44:33,0

31  399 Jonas  Pentell                   35:03,3   34:57,2   34:43,3            
        Åsätra MK         Beta 390 racing      0                       1:44:43,8
        Anmälare: Pe-We Billackering                                            

32  242 Victor Sättberger                38:21,7   33:38,7   33:06,8            
        AMF Södertälje    Ktm 125              0                       1:45:07,2

33  880 Fredrik Uusimaa                  39:34,3   33:48,6   34:05,3            
        Botkyrka MK       Ktm 350 sixdays      0                       1:47:28,2

34  932 Henrik Övragård                  36:53,2   34:48,1   36:16,2            
        Göta MS           KTM                  0                       1:47:57,5

35  986 Marcus Eriksson                  38:19,4   35:32,6   35:04,3            
        MK Orion          KTM 350 EXC-F        0                       1:48:56,3

36  232 Jonas Alm                        42:36,9   33:51,8   32:52,2            
        Rasbo MK          Honda                0                       1:49:20,9

37  427 Magnus Martinell                 40:27,2   37:17,4   35:48,1            
        Sala MSK          Sherco               0                       1:53:32,7
        Anmälare: MM Bygg AB                                                    

38  984 Per Friman                       39:04,8   37:49,7   37:58,4            
        Försvarsmaktens E Husaberg 250         0                       1:54:52,9

39  220 Fredrik Genander                 39:15,3   36:53,3   35:39,3            
        Nyköpings MS      KTM               5:00                       1:56:47,9

40  987 Tomas Eriksson                   40:12,6   38:20,8   36:47,9            
        MK Orion                            1:30                       1:56:51,3

41  387 Jacob Fredholm                   41:07,2   34:13,9   35:16,9            
        Mälarö MCK        Yamaha YZ 250     7:00                       1:57:38,0

42  510 Sebastian Svanberg               41:38,2   35:59,8   33:52,0            
        Täby MK           Yamaha            7:00                       1:58:30,0

43  290 Ola Parkheden                    38:47,9   36:31,9   36:14,8            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM 350           7:00                       1:58:34,6

44  279 Robin Söderlund                  42:36,5   39:17,4   37:04,3            
        Göta MS           KTM 250 EXC       1:30                       2:00:28,2

45   74 Joakim Zetterberg                40:51,4   38:12,8   35:48,5            
        Göta MS           Husqvarna         6:00                       2:00:52,7
        Anmälare: Jma entreprenad AB                                            

46  172 Christoffer Svanberg             41:38,2   39:59,0   37:18,8            
        Åsätra MK         KTM 250 XC-F      4:30                       2:03:26,0

47  265 Fredrik Thunman                  40:15,5   41:27,5   36:39,8            
        Nyköpings MS      KTM               5:30                       2:03:52,8
        Anmälare: Thunman Entreprenad AB                                        

48  264 Thomas  Mellberg                 42:06,0   40:23,7   37:11,4            
        Nyköpings MS      KTM               6:30                       2:06:11,1
        Anmälare: Sandbäckens Rör i Nykping AB                                  

49  747 Oscar Johansson                  42:10,0   40:59,3   39:30,0            
        Göta MS           KTM 350 EXC       6:00                       2:08:39,3

50  260 Alvin Nylander                   49:01,3   38:57,1   37:22,4            
        Värmdö MK         yamaha 250        6:30                       2:11:50,8

51  364 Joel  Davén                      43:47,3   42:35,6   41:51,4            
        AMF Södertälje    Honda 250 CRF-    5:30                       2:13:44,3

52  559 Daniel Hellström                 33:35,1   31:53,8 Startat              
        Värmdö MK         KTM                  0                       1:05:28,9

53   63 Peter Burman                     38:58,5   33:37,2 Startat              
        Östhammars MK     KTM 125              0                       1:12:35,7

54  994 Alex Wallden                     37:50,3   36:21,9 Startat              
        Göta MS           Sherco               0                       1:14:12,2

55  472 Robert Wiklund                   40:55,1   37:02,7                      
        Folkare MK        Honda                0                       1:17:57,8

56  446 Filip Rosenqvist                 46:23,6   44:27,2                      
        FMCK Stockholm    Husqvarna            0                       1:30:50,8

57  278 Jonas Sved                       43:57,6   50:37,5                      
        AMF Årsunda       Husqvarna fe250      0                       1:34:35,1

58  150 Malte Wickman                    34:08,1                                
        AMF Södertälje    Honda                0                         34:08,1

59  166 Nicklas Kvist                    35:27,7                                
        FMCK Stockholm    Husqvarna TE300      0                         35:27,7

60  422 Andreas Törnqvist                36:49,4                                
        Botkyrka MK                            0                         36:49,4
        Anmälare: ATRacing, Photophine, rörskådarn                              

61  860 Robert Abrahamsson               37:03,7                                
        Göta MS           KTM 250 EXC          0                         37:03,7

62  661 Fredrik Sternvad                 37:35,4                                
        Botkyrka MK       Husqvarna TE300      0                         37:35,4

63  575 Micho Azar                       40:08,5                                
        Botkyrka MK       Sherco 250 SEF-      0                         40:08,5
        Anmälare: Bilvårdsteknik Ormbergsvägen AB                               

64  792 Niklas Källstöm                  42:38,1                                
        Uppsala MK        KTM 300              0                         42:38,1

65  439 Ivar Arvidsson                   43:15,2 Startat                        
        Ålands MK         Kawasaki             0                         43:15,2

66  389 Fredrik Arvidsson                43:15,3                                
        Upplands Väsby MK Yamaha WR 250        0                         43:15,3

67  917 Daniel Rivera                    45:22,9                                
        Åsätra MK         Husqvarna FE250      0                         45:22,9

68  980 Johan Gillemyr                   55:09,5                                
        Försvarsmaktens E Husaberg TE250       0                         55:09,5

69  764 Kim Grandell                   1:31:17,0                                
        Ålands MK         Kawasaki             0                       1:31:17,0
        Anmälare: Jussis Motor                                                  

    186 Jesper Högdahl                 1:23:40,0                                
        Täby MK           Yamaha 250 WRF       0                          BRUTIT
        Anmälare: Mjukfog Sverige AB, daddy Bear                                

    696 Andreas Blomstedt                                                       
        FMCK Stockholm    Husqvarna fe350      0                          BRUTIT