Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen delt.2 2018-01-20          Producerad: 15:35
Klass: 3 Bredd                                                 Startande:     19

                                          Varv 1    Varv 2    Varv 3            
Plc Nr  Namn                              Varv 4    Varv 5    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   121 Robert Forsell                   13:28,5   13:36,0   13:32,3            
        Göta MS           Kawasaki       13:31,3   13:36,3         0   1:07:44,4
        Anmälare: www.forsellmotor.se                                           

2    51 Fredrik Forsell                  13:48,1   13:41,7   13:52,6            
        Göta MS           Husqvarna      13:43,4   13:38,5         0   1:08:44,3
        Anmälare: www.forsellmotor.se                                           

3   107 Emil Johansson                   13:46,0   14:03,3   14:01,1            
        Åsätra MK         KTM            14:12,3   14:07,2         0   1:10:09,9
        Anmälare: bergshamra MX                                                 

4   256 Robin Hofmann                    14:12,5   14:08,8   13:59,1            
        AMF Södertälje    KTM 250        13:56,6   13:58,1         0   1:10:15,1

5   321 Mattias Hägg                     14:17,2   14:05,4   14:05,6            
        FMCK Strängnäs    Beta           14:12,4   14:07,6         0   1:10:48,2
        Anmälare: BBE RACING                                                    

6   120 Mathias  Jansson                 14:15,1   14:38,3   14:52,3            
        SMK Hofors        Husqvarna 30   14:25,6   14:05,1         0   1:12:16,4

7   108 Jonas Wallén                     14:22,9   14:27,6   14:30,1            
        Åsätra MK         KTM            14:30,4   14:34,1         0   1:12:25,1

8   116 Pär Olsson                       14:25,2   14:30,0   14:28,3            
        Östhammars MK     Suzuki         14:18,7   14:45,5         0   1:12:27,7

9   206 Niklas  Palm                     14:28,5   14:39,4   14:52,4            
        Göta MS           KTM 350        14:51,7   14:38,8         0   1:13:30,8

10  474 Jimmy Tannegård                  14:34,2   14:35,5   14:36,7            
        Botkyrka MK       Husqvarna FE   15:20,1   14:50,2         0   1:13:56,7

11  197 Kim Hansson                      14:56,8   15:15,3   15:16,8            
        SMK Hofors        Husqvarna      14:50,7   14:55,2         0   1:15:14,8
        Anmälare: Team Speedstore                                               

12  176 Anders Persson                   15:14,7   15:16,4   15:06,5            
        SMK Hofors        KTM            15:20,3   14:51,4         0   1:15:49,3

13  856 Jan Hamberg                      15:38,9   16:02,6   15:40,8            
        Göta MS           Ja             15:12,7   14:55,7         0   1:17:30,7

14   94 Tommie Jorma Törnqvist           15:33,7   15:50,3   15:48,8            
        Åsätra MK         KTM 300        15:36,6   15:39,3         0   1:18:28,7
        Anmälare: Pappa betalar                                                 

15  170 Benny Väliste                    15:14,2   15:42,8   15:55,6            
        Göta MS           Sherco 250 s   16:08,1   16:06,2         0   1:19:06,9

16  227 Jan Karlsson                     15:59,4   15:49,1   16:00,1            
        MK Orion                         15:51,9   16:14,3         0   1:19:54,8

17  738 Gustav Berzelius                 16:58,2   16:15,6   15:52,2            
        Linköpings MS     Husqvarna      15:58,7   16:39,4         0   1:21:44,1

18  115 Martin Sjelin                    16:02,7   16:13,6   16:14,5            
        Göta MS           Husqvarna FE   16:51,6   17:30,6         0   1:22:53,0

19  355 Michael Andersson                18:21,0   17:12,0   17:00,5            
        Göta MS                          16:40,3   16:28,1         0   1:25:41,9