Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen delt.7 2018-03-10          Producerad: 17:11
Klass: 3 Bredd                                                 Startande:     13

                                          Varv 1    Varv 2    Varv 3            
Plc Nr  Namn                              Varv 4    Transp                 Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   107 Emil Johansson                   24:36,7   25:00,7   25:09,9            
        Åsätra MK         KTM            24:40,0         0             1:39:27,3
        Anmälare: bergshamra MX                                                 

2   121 Robert Forsell                   24:46,7   24:58,1   24:59,4            
        Göta MS           Husqvarna      25:19,3         0             1:40:03,5
        Anmälare: www.forsellmotor.se                                           

3   604 Patrik Andersson                 25:54,7   25:55,0   25:43,9            
        Östhammars MK     KTM 250 tpi    25:48,7         0             1:43:22,3

4   108 Jonas Wallén                     26:14,3   26:07,9   25:53,0            
        Åsätra MK         KTM            26:19,6         0             1:44:34,8

5   197 Kim Hansson                      25:59,3   27:32,9   26:23,4            
        SMK Hofors        Husqvarna      26:01,9         0             1:45:57,5
        Anmälare: Team Speedstore                                               

6    51 Fredrik Forsell                  26:01,6   26:27,6   27:04,8            
        Göta MS           Husqvarna      26:31,2         0             1:46:05,2
        Anmälare: www.forsellmotor.se                                           

7   206 Niklas  Palm                     27:00,1   28:30,3   27:18,3            
        Göta MS           KTM 350        28:28,6         0             1:51:17,3

8   601 Roland Eriksson                  27:40,1   28:27,2   27:37,7            
        Upplands Väsby MK Yamaha         29:17,7         0             1:53:02,7

9   227 Jan Karlsson                     29:51,8   30:38,3   29:30,4            
        MK Orion          Sherco         29:50,2         0             1:59:50,7

10  856 Jan Hamberg                      30:42,1   29:48,0   31:30,6            
        Göta MS           Ja             34:39,4      2:00             2:08:40,1

11   94 Tommie Jorma Törnqvist           31:32,9   31:04,1   34:12,9            
        Åsätra MK         KTM 300        35:33,4      4:00             2:16:23,3
        Anmälare: Pappa betalar                                                 

    168 Johan Carnedal                   27:46,7                                
        Göta MS           KTM 350 EXC-F                  0                BRUTIT

    474 Jimmy Tannegård                                                         
        Botkyrka MK       Husqvarna Fe350                0                BRUTIT