Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen delt.7 2018-03-10          Producerad: 17:11
Klass: 2 Junior                                                Startande:     23

                                          Varv 1    Varv 2    Varv 3            
Plc Nr  Namn                              Varv 4    Transp                 Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1    50 Alexander Gunnerheim             24:28,5   23:51,4   24:14,0            
        Göta MS           Yamaha         23:58,8         0             1:36:32,7
        Anmälare: Tibro mc service                                              

2    26 Markus Lundgren                  25:17,2   24:59,0   24:30,9            
        Vimmerby MS       Husqvarna 30   23:38,7         0             1:38:25,8
        Anmälare: Bloms MX Racing                                               

3    86 Emil Rönn                        24:38,5   24:36,2   24:32,1            
        Uppsala MK        Husqvarna      24:44,3         0             1:38:31,1
        Anmälare: Östra Aros plåt                                               

4   478 David Holmqvist                  25:40,7   25:15,4   25:16,6            
        Örbyhus MCK       KTM            25:24,2         0             1:41:36,9
        Anmälare: Thorells MX                                                   

5   229 Oscar Olsson                     25:57,6   25:33,3   25:04,4            
        Örbyhus MCK       KTM            25:04,0         0             1:41:39,3

6   319 Simon Dahlén                     26:23,0   25:39,1   25:49,3            
        Uppsala MCK       KTM 125        25:30,5         0             1:43:21,9

7   393 Oskar Eriksson                   25:10,1   25:56,7   25:30,2            
        Göta MS           Beta           26:54,3         0             1:43:31,3

8   258 Robert Engberg                   26:12,0   26:08,3   25:33,6            
        SMK Ockelbo       Husqvarna FE   25:40,6         0             1:43:34,5
        Anmälare: Thorells MX                                                   

9   888 Lukas Wärn                       26:06,4   26:07,3   26:00,0            
        Göta MS           KTM            25:29,9         0             1:43:43,6

10  297 Max Hansen                       25:28,2   26:27,7   25:42,4            
        FMCK Falun        Yamaha         26:27,7         0             1:44:06,0
        Anmälare: Biketown                                                      

11  484 William Von Schantz              25:48,2   26:27,9   26:07,0            
        Göta MS           KTM 250 EXC-   26:09,9         0             1:44:33,0

12  113 Tim Johansson                    26:08,9   26:13,5   25:54,2            
        Åsätra MK         KTM            27:04,1         0             1:45:20,7
        Anmälare: Bergshamra MX                                                 

13  331 Alexander Björck                 27:24,1   26:52,8   27:05,2            
        Göta MS           KTM 300        27:17,0         0             1:48:39,1
        Anmälare: Vattholma Mekano AB                                           

14  544 Klas Friberg                     27:56,7   27:15,5   26:44,0            
         Välj klubb       Yamaha WR250   27:27,5         0             1:49:23,7
        Anmälare: Biketown Falun                                                

15  155 Jonas Bergström                  28:04,2   27:29,5   28:04,4            
        Göta MS           Yamaha         28:40,4         0             1:52:18,5
        Anmälare: Jma Entreprenad AB                                            

16  360 Fredrik Carlsson                 27:23,1   28:12,9   28:04,6            
        MK Orion          yamaha         29:13,3         0             1:52:53,9

17  370 Oscar Rooth                      28:08,4   28:17,7   29:31,7            
        Haninge MK        KTM            28:58,3         0             1:54:56,1

18  149 Douglas Danfors                  28:52,7   29:05,8   28:23,9            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM 250 EXC-   29:12,2         0             1:55:34,6

19  376 Patrik Franzèn                   28:59,7   29:12,1   28:47,4            
        Göta MS           Sherco 300     28:39,8         0             1:55:39,0
        Anmälare: Upplands-vvs och entreprenad                                  

20  289 Christopher Ullenius             30:06,1   29:43,2   30:02,4            
        Åsätra MK         Husqvarna      31:02,2         0             2:00:53,9

    263 Philip Gunnari                   29:25,2   30:17,6   29:53,5            
        SMK Ockelbo       KTM 150                        0                BRUTIT
        Anmälare: G-Racing                                                      

    369 David Stolpe                     30:40,9   32:43,0                      
        Göta MS           Honda CRF 250                  0                BRUTIT

     13 Calle Johansson                  24:19,8                                
        Karlskoga EK      Husqvarna                      0                BRUTIT
        Anmälare: Motorhuset östersund