Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen delt.7 2019-03-09          Producerad: 15:09
Klass: 10 Ungdom 85                                            Startande:     11

                                          SS1 v1    SS2 v1    SS1 v2            
                                          SS2 v2    SS1 v3    SS2 v3            
Plc Nr  Namn                              SS1 v4    SS2 v4    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   560 Liam Åkerlund                    13:14,0    2:01,3   13:07,5            
        Uppsala MK        KTM             2:02,7   14:55,8    2:00,9            
                                         13:39,2    1:59,3         0   1:03:00,7

2   362 Albin Berglund                   13:51,1    2:09,4   14:33,4            
        Hudiksvalls MCK   KTM             2:11,2   14:14,6    2:13,8            
                                         14:17,1    2:18,0         0   1:05:48,6

3   549 Alfons Lindström                 14:20,4    2:12,2   14:27,8            
        Sala MSK          Husqvarna       2:10,3   14:23,8    2:08,9            
                                         14:17,1    2:08,6         0   1:06:09,1

4    78 Oskar Willén                     14:36,7    2:18,5   14:33,3            
        Sala MSK          Husqvarna       2:20,8   14:44,1    2:23,0            
                                         14:47,6    2:22,3         0   1:08:06,3

5   106 Petter Johnsson                  14:51,4    2:23,2   15:02,0            
        Haninge MK        Husqvarna       2:20,1   15:57,9    2:22,1            
                                         15:19,7    2:19,1         0   1:10:35,5

6   205 Theodor Franzén                  15:59,7    2:15,7   15:29,0            
        Värmdö MK                         2:13,9   15:14,2    2:20,6            
                                         15:30,5    2:12,2         0   1:11:15,8

7   796 Dennis Sahlin                    16:19,1    2:36,9   16:11,1            
        Hudiksvalls MCK   KTM             2:36,0   16:52,6    2:39,5            
                                         17:03,6    2:40,7         0   1:16:59,5

8   263 William Ohlsson                  17:05,8    2:36,1   16:12,2            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM             2:30,8   16:38,0    2:28,4            
                                         18:06,6    2:29,8         0   1:18:07,7

9   555 William Hedström                 17:46,5    2:31,1   17:22,0            
        Åsätra MK         Husqvarna       2:30,3   19:07,2    2:28,0            
                                         18:38,1    2:36,2         0   1:22:59,4

10  801 Lars-Vidar Landström             20:45,4    2:53,9   20:40,4            
        MK Orion          KTM             2:56,4   20:45,6    2:54,6            
                                         20:11,1    2:56,4         0   1:34:03,8

11  131 Rasmus Görl                      14:53,2    2:20,8   15:56,3            
        Göta MS           KTM             2:21,5   15:04,0 Startat              
                                                                   0     50:35,8