Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen delt.7 2018-03-10          Producerad: 17:11
Klass: 1 Elit                                                  Startande:     11

                                          Varv 1    Varv 2    Varv 3            
Plc Nr  Namn                              Varv 4    Transp                 Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1    37 Pontus Högberg                   23:21,1   23:27,6   23:08,8            
        SMK Gävle         KTM            23:20,3         0             1:33:17,8

2    48 Alexander Gustafsson             23:42,8   23:37,9   23:51,9            
        Östhammars MK     Yamaha 250     23:25,0         0             1:34:37,6
        Anmälare: Yamaha Västerås                                               

3   199 Alexander Dahlen                 24:01,8   23:36,7   23:42,5            
        Uppsala MCK       GasGas         23:19,3         0             1:34:40,3
        Anmälare: Kenny-Racing                                                  

4    43 Olle Löthman                     24:01,3   23:55,7   23:54,3            
        Östhammars MK     Husqvarna 45   23:39,2         0             1:35:30,5

5    34 Joakim Nordin                    24:21,9   24:27,5   23:54,7            
        SMK Ockelbo       Husqvarna      24:02,6         0             1:36:46,7
        Anmälare: Team Speedstore                                               

6   104 Zander Knutson                   24:52,0   24:33,1   24:36,9            
        Göta MS           KTM            24:39,1         0             1:38:41,1
        Anmälare: Hojbutiken                                                    

7    93 Tobias Burman                    25:20,3   24:53,6   24:29,4            
        Östhammars MK     Husqvarna      24:14,6         0             1:38:57,9

8   951 Robin Wiss                       24:36,5   25:00,3   25:20,5            
        Göta MS           Yamaha         25:16,7         0             1:40:14,0
        Anmälare: 24MX                                                          

9   130 Lucas Berglind                   24:57,5   25:08,2   25:20,5            
        Göta MS           Yamaha YZ 12   25:09,1         0             1:40:35,3
        Anmälare: Yamaha center Västerås yamalube                               

10  671 Felix Gunnerhiem                 26:25,4   27:00,7   26:03,1            
        Göta MS           KTM            25:40,8         0             1:45:10,0
        Anmälare: JE68/KTM                                                      

    257 Viktor Marklund                  28:27,9                                
        SMK Gävle         Husqvarna                      0                BRUTIT
        Anmälare: Speedstore/Elbyrån/ramirent