Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen delt.2 2018-01-20          Producerad: 15:35
Klass: 1 Elit                                                  Startande:     12

                                          Varv 1    Varv 2    Varv 3            
                                          Varv 4    Varv 5    Varv 6            
Plc Nr  Namn                              Transp                           Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1    37 Pontus Högberg                   12:49,9   13:02,2   12:50,3            
        SMK Gävle         KTM            12:56,0   12:53,0   12:43,1            
                                               0                       1:17:14,5

2    18 Kevin Olsen                      13:07,2   13:08,7   13:03,4            
        AMF Södertälje    Kawasaki       13:07,7   13:06,8   12:56,1            
                                               0                       1:18:29,9
        Anmälare: Future Progress / Kawasaki Sverige                            

3   104 Zander Knutson                   13:08,9   13:21,0   13:29,2            
        Göta MS           KTM            13:25,3   13:19,6   13:16,5            
                                               0                       1:20:00,5
        Anmälare: Hojbutiken                                                    

4   199 Alexander Dahlen                 13:30,5   13:24,8   13:25,3            
        Uppsala MCK       Honda          13:32,8   13:29,3   13:29,0            
                                               0                       1:20:51,7
        Anmälare: Kenny-Racing                                                  

5    43 Olle Löthman                     13:28,7   13:21,0   13:24,2            
        Östhammars MK     Husqvarna 45   13:33,4   13:35,9   13:35,9            
                                               0                       1:20:59,1

6    48 Alexander Gustafsson             13:32,4   13:28,7   13:32,5            
        Östahammars MK    Yamaha 250     13:20,9   13:32,1   13:41,6            
                                               0                       1:21:08,2
        Anmälare: Yamaha västerås                                               

7   294 Viktor Björklund                 13:33,0   13:23,6   13:22,6            
        Västerås MK       KTM            13:32,3   13:37,8   13:40,2            
                                               0                       1:21:09,5
        Anmälare: Mitas                                                         

8   257 Viktor Marklund                  13:41,1   13:45,3   13:32,7            
        SMK gävle         Husqvarna      13:53,2   13:37,1   13:37,3            
                                               0                       1:22:06,7
        Anmälare: Speedstore/Elbyrån/ramirent                                   

9   190 John Nyström                     13:40,1   14:00,1   13:51,4            
        Östhammars MK     KTM            13:46,3   13:40,3   13:41,9            
                                               0                       1:22:40,1

10  130 Lucas Berglind                   14:12,8   14:15,6   13:57,9            
        Göta MS           Yamaha yz125   13:43,4   13:37,8   13:46,5            
                                               0                       1:23:34,0
        Anmälare: Yamaha center Västerås yamalube                               

11  671 Felix Gunnerhiem                 14:02,7   14:01,8   14:04,6            
        Göta MS           KTM            13:53,9   13:47,1   13:44,2            
                                               0                       1:23:34,3
        Anmälare: JE68/KTM                                                      

12  162 Christopher Wiss                 13:44,8   14:05,1   13:54,2            
        Botkyrka MK       Yamaha         13:57,1   14:03,2   13:58,5            
                                               0                       1:23:42,9
        Anmälare: 24MX