Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen delt.7 2019-03-09          Producerad: 15:09
Klass: 1 Elit                                                  Startande:      7

                                          SS1 v1    SS2 v1    SS1 v2            
                                          SS2 v2    SS1 v3    SS2 v3            
                                          SS1 v4    SS2 v4    SS1 v5            
Plc Nr  Namn                              SS2 v5    Transp                 Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1    33 Jimmy Wicksell                   11:35,5    1:44,8   11:37,4            
        Göta MS           KTM             1:45,8   11:42,8    1:45,9            
                                         11:41,9    1:44,6   11:34,5            
                                          1:43,3         0             1:06:56,5

2    16 Adam Andersson                   11:41,5    1:51,9   11:46,8            
        Örbyhus MCK       KTM             1:49,0   11:47,0    1:50,1            
                                         11:38,4    1:48,5   11:30,2            
                                          1:47,6         0             1:07:31,0

3     3 Niklas Persson                   11:44,6    1:53,6   12:13,4            
        Karlskoga EK      KTM             1:51,7   12:01,3    1:48,4            
                                         12:00,8    1:48,1   11:49,9            
                                          1:48,2         0             1:09:00,0

4   457 Johan Eklundh                    12:30,4    1:58,3   12:46,0            
        Sala MSK                          2:00,2   12:54,9    1:57,4            
                                         12:35,5    1:58,5   12:26,2            
                                          1:55,2         0             1:13:02,6

5    36 Alexander Dahlén                 12:37,4    2:00,7   12:45,3            
        Uppsala MCK       GasGas          2:02,3   12:35,3    1:59,6            
                                         12:31,5    2:00,0   12:44,9            
                                          2:01,9         0             1:13:18,9

6   102 Christopher Wiss                 13:07,8    2:01,1   13:21,1            
        Botkyrka MK       Yamaha          2:01,6   13:02,8    1:58,5            
                                         12:43,6    1:57,5   12:41,8            
                                          2:06,8         0             1:15:02,6

7   478 David Holmqvist                  13:30,7    2:10,1   13:46,8            
        Örbyhus MCK       KTM             2:10,5   13:52,4    2:07,8            
                                         13:48,9    2:05,3   13:22,6            
                                          2:07,4         0             1:19:02,5