Respitlista ÖstraOpen delt.7 2019-03-09                                  Sida  1
Klass:  1 Elit                                         Utskriven: 19-03-09 13:58


Start            Trp-prick Respittid
   nr   Starttid från      utgår     Namn                 Klubb           Klass
-----   -------- --------- --------- -------------------- --------------- -----
    3   12:56:00 14:56:00  15:26:00  Niklas Persson       Karlskoga EK        1
   16   12:56:00 14:56:00  15:26:00  Adam Andersson       Örbyhus MCK         1
   33   12:56:00 14:56:00  15:26:00  Jimmy Wicksell       Göta MS             1
   36   12:57:00 14:57:00  15:27:00  Alexander Dahlén     Uppsala MCK         1
  457   12:57:00 14:57:00  15:27:00  Johan Eklundh        Sala MSK            1
  478   12:59:00 14:59:00  15:29:00  David Holmqvist      Örbyhus MCK         1
  102   13:00:00 15:00:00  15:30:00  Christopher Wiss     Botkyrka MK         1









































Arrangör: Arlanda MC


Respitlista ÖstraOpen delt.7 2019-03-09                                  Sida  1
Klass:  2 Junior                                       Utskriven: 19-03-09 13:58


Start            Trp-prick Respittid
   nr   Starttid från      utgår     Namn                 Klubb           Klass
-----   -------- --------- --------- -------------------- --------------- -----
  282   00:02:00 02:02:00  02:32:00  Anton Edin           Göta MS             2
  249   12:56:00 14:56:00  15:26:00  Edvin Hamnäs         Linköpings MS       2
  349   12:56:00 14:56:00  15:26:00  Leo Aaltonen         Åsätra MK           2
  504   12:56:00 14:56:00  15:26:00  William Von Schantz  Göta MS             2
  706   12:56:00 14:56:00  15:26:00  Olle Sundberg        Göta MS             2
   86   12:57:00 14:57:00  15:27:00  Emil Rönn            Uppsala MK          2
  228   12:57:00 14:57:00  15:27:00  Oscar Olsson         Örbyhus MCK         2
  303   12:57:00 14:57:00  15:27:00  Lukas Wärn           Göta MS             2
  311   12:57:00 14:57:00  15:27:00  Simon Dahlén         Uppsala MCK         2
  398   12:57:00 14:57:00  15:27:00  Jakob Thor           Göta MS             2
  761   12:57:00 14:57:00  15:27:00  Martin Markström     MCK 4 All           2
  187   12:58:00 14:58:00  15:28:00  Anton Rosendal       SMK Gävle           2
  309   12:58:00 14:58:00  15:28:00  Marcus Vestman       ÖMK Motocross &     2
  155   12:59:00 14:59:00  15:29:00  Jonas Bergström      Göta MS             2
  194   12:59:00 14:59:00  15:29:00  Alfons Andersson     SMK Gävle           2
  226   12:59:00 14:59:00  15:29:00  Viktor Eriksson      Västerås MK         2
  334   12:59:00 14:59:00  15:29:00  Oliver Thorén        Botkyrka MK         2
  340   12:59:00 14:59:00  15:29:00  Karl Eriksson        Sala MSK            2
  582   12:59:00 14:59:00  15:29:00  Kevin Flodberg       Västerås MK         2
  291   13:00:00 15:00:00  15:30:00  Philip Gunnari       SMK Ockelbo         2
  389   13:00:00 15:00:00  15:30:00  Christopher Ullenius Åsätra MK           2
  469   13:01:00 15:01:00  15:31:00  Loke Callemo         Åsätra MK           2


























Arrangör: Arlanda MC


Respitlista ÖstraOpen delt.7 2019-03-09                                  Sida  1
Klass:  3 Bredd                                        Utskriven: 19-03-09 13:58


Start            Trp-prick Respittid
   nr   Starttid från      utgår     Namn                 Klubb           Klass
-----   -------- --------- --------- -------------------- --------------- -----
  113   12:58:00 14:58:00  15:28:00  Tim Johansson        Åsätra MK           3
  116   12:58:00 14:58:00  15:28:00  Pär Olsson           Östhammars MK       3
  173   12:58:00 14:58:00  15:28:00  Kim Hansson          SMK Hofors          3
  297   12:58:00 14:58:00  15:28:00  Dennis Andersson     Haninge MK          3
  407   12:58:00 14:58:00  15:28:00  Patrik Andersson     Östhammars MK       3
  574   12:58:00 14:58:00  15:28:00  Jimmy Tannegård      Botkyrka MK         3
  264   13:00:00 15:00:00  15:30:00  Patric Lahouar       Rapido MCK Stoc     3
  609   13:00:00 15:00:00  15:30:00  Christer Andersson   Östhammars MK       3
  995   13:00:00 15:00:00  15:30:00  Oscar Söderman       Arlanda MC          3







































Arrangör: Arlanda MC